Весенний Кубок команды 110%
2 этап
16.04.2009,
Энколово
А В С D
А, 18 КП, 8.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48)
1 Елизаров Владимир Калинка 117 01:01:34 1 3:08( 3) 3:10( 8) 3:32( 8) 2:50( 23) 3:20( 1) 2:36( 1) 2:46( 5) 3:38( 4) 2:02( 1) 3:12( 1) 7:09( 1) 1:18( 7) 5:22( 4) 6:58( 1) 2:27( 2) 3:46( 1) 2:52( 9) 1:21( 3) 0:07
3:08( 3) 6:18( 2) 9:50( 4) 12:40( 7) 16:00( 2) 18:36( 1) 21:22( 2) 25:00( 1) 27:02( 1) 30:14( 1) 37:23( 1) 38:41( 1) 44:03( 1) 51:01( 1) 53:28( 1) 57:14( 1) 60:06( 1) 61:27( 1) 61:34
2 Бураго Алексей лично 80 01:04:41 2 3:25( 6) 3:23( 10) 3:46( 12) 1:56( 3) 3:43( 6) 2:52( 2) 2:44( 4) 3:59( 9) 2:27( 5) 3:59( 5) 8:44( 8) 1:14( 5) 5:11( 3) 7:15( 3) 2:07( 1) 3:53( 2) 2:36( 6) 1:20( 2) 0:07
3:25( 6) 6:48( 8) 10:34( 8) 12:30( 6) 16:13( 3) 19:05( 3) 21:49( 3) 25:48( 3) 28:15( 3) 32:14( 3) 40:58( 2) 42:12( 2) 47:23( 2) 54:38( 2) 56:45( 2) 60:38( 2) 63:14( 2) 64:34( 2) 64:41
3 Клепча Игорь лично 21 01:06:43 3 3:05( 2) 6:17( 28) 2:45( 1) 2:09( 5) 3:40( 4) 3:04( 6) 2:46( 5) 3:29( 1) 2:29( 6) 4:10( 10) 7:57( 2) 1:04( 2) 5:00( 1) 7:46( 5) 2:36( 7) 4:09( 3) 2:40( 8) 1:30( 4) 0:07
3:05( 2) 9:22( 21) 12:07( 17) 14:16( 14) 17:56( 11) 21:00( 10) 23:46( 10) 27:15( 9) 29:44( 9) 33:54( 8) 41:51( 7) 42:55( 5) 47:55( 4) 55:41( 3) 58:17( 3) 62:26( 3) 65:06( 3) 66:36( 3) 66:43
4 Иванов Андрей лично 1 01:07:49 4 3:34( 9) 3:04( 7) 3:18( 4) 2:15( 6) 4:28( 10) 3:04( 6) 2:53( 8) 3:41( 6) 2:48( 12) 3:47( 4) 8:12( 3) 1:21( 9) 5:23( 5) 8:11( 8) 2:58( 16) 4:33( 12) 2:29( 3) 1:42( 10) 0:08
3:34( 9) 6:38( 6) 9:56( 5) 12:11( 4) 16:39( 5) 19:43( 5) 22:36( 5) 26:17( 5) 29:05( 7) 32:52( 5) 41:04( 3) 42:25( 3) 47:48( 3) 55:59( 4) 58:57( 4) 63:30( 4) 65:59( 4) 67:41( 4) 67:49
5 Дешко Валерий Азимут 23 01:07:54 5 3:36( 11) 2:48( 2) 3:12( 2) 2:33( 18) 4:32( 12) 3:03( 5) 3:34( 20) 3:33( 2) 2:47( 11) 4:30( 15) 8:18( 4) 1:30( 17) 5:24( 6) 7:37( 4) 2:36( 7) 4:16( 5) 2:23( 2) 1:35( 7) 0:07
3:36( 11) 6:24( 4) 9:36( 3) 12:09( 3) 16:41( 6) 19:44( 6) 23:18( 8) 26:51( 8) 29:38( 8) 34:08( 9) 42:26( 8) 43:56( 8) 49:20( 7) 56:57( 5) 59:33( 5) 63:49( 5) 66:12( 5) 67:47( 5) 67:54
6 Попов Артем Северный ветер 93 01:08:20 6 2:47( 1) 3:59( 21) 5:02( 24) 1:53( 1) 3:35( 3) 3:56( 20) 4:17( 26) 3:57( 8) 2:26( 4) 4:08( 8) 8:35( 5) 1:01( 1) 5:09( 2) 7:00( 2) 2:28( 3) 4:29( 10) 2:17( 1) 1:15( 1) 0:06
2:47( 1) 6:46( 7) 11:48( 15) 13:41( 10) 17:16( 10) 21:12( 11) 25:29( 13) 29:26( 12) 31:52( 11) 36:00( 11) 44:35( 11) 45:36( 11) 50:45( 10) 57:45( 8) 60:13( 8) 64:42( 8) 66:59( 6) 68:14( 6) 68:20
7 Бороздин Андрей Университет 11 01:08:59 7 3:52( 16) 3:00( 3) 3:24( 6) 2:27( 13) 4:18( 8) 3:05( 9) 2:49( 7) 3:40( 5) 2:14( 2) 4:06( 7) 8:42( 7) 1:06( 3) 6:23( 17) 8:31( 13) 2:28( 3) 4:27( 8) 2:36( 6) 1:44( 13) 0:07
3:52( 16) 6:52( 10) 10:16( 7) 12:43( 8) 17:01( 7) 20:06( 7) 22:55( 7) 26:35( 7) 28:49( 6) 32:55( 6) 41:37( 5) 42:43( 4) 49:06( 5) 57:37( 7) 60:05( 7) 64:32( 7) 67:08( 7) 68:52( 7) 68:59
8 Максимов Олег 110% 28 01:09:51 8 3:20( 5) 3:03( 6) 3:12( 2) 2:32( 17) 4:31( 11) 3:04( 6) 2:25( 1) 3:59( 9) 2:35( 8) 4:10( 10) 8:54( 10) 1:26( 12) 6:15( 16) 8:40( 15) 2:48( 12) 4:32( 11) 2:35( 5) 1:42( 10) 0:08
3:20( 5) 6:23( 3) 9:35( 2) 12:07( 2) 16:38( 4) 19:42( 4) 22:07( 4) 26:06( 4) 28:41( 4) 32:51( 4) 41:45( 6) 43:11( 7) 49:26( 8) 58:06( 9) 60:54( 9) 65:26( 9) 68:01( 8) 69:43( 8) 69:51
9 Маслов Алексей СЕРТОЛОВО 18 1978 01:10:22 9 3:16( 4) 2:43( 1) 3:18( 4) 2:24( 10) 3:46( 7) 3:24( 12) 2:25( 1) 4:12( 12) 2:45( 10) 5:30( 26) 9:26( 13) 1:12( 4) 5:51( 9) 8:39( 14) 2:29( 5) 4:12( 4) 2:54( 12) 1:50( 15) 0:06
3:16( 4) 5:59( 1) 9:17( 1) 11:41( 1) 15:27( 1) 18:51( 2) 21:16( 1) 25:28( 2) 28:13( 2) 33:43( 7) 43:09( 9) 44:21( 9) 50:12( 9) 58:51( 10) 61:20( 10) 65:32( 10) 68:26( 9) 70:16( 9) 70:22
10 Сомов Никита 110% 123 01:13:29 10 3:30( 7) 3:18( 9) 6:21( 30) 1:53( 1) 3:32( 2) 2:55( 3) 3:21( 17) 4:00( 11) 2:39( 9) 3:46( 3) 8:40( 6) 1:18( 7) 6:14( 15) 9:14( 16) 3:18( 19) 4:54( 15) 2:52( 9) 1:38( 8) 0:06
3:30( 7) 6:48( 8) 13:09( 22) 15:02( 18) 18:34( 13) 21:29( 12) 24:50( 11) 28:50( 11) 31:29( 10) 35:15( 10) 43:55( 10) 45:13( 10) 51:27( 11) 60:41( 11) 63:59( 11) 68:53( 11) 71:45( 10) 73:23( 10) 73:29
11 Ермошкин Сергей Азимут 22 01:15:43 11 4:10( 20) 3:01( 5) 3:45( 11) 2:55( 24) 4:21( 9) 3:30( 14) 5:19( 29) 5:21( 20) 2:59( 14) 4:09( 9) 8:57( 11) 1:32( 18) 6:08( 12) 8:26( 11) 2:33( 6) 4:23( 6) 2:34( 4) 1:32( 6) 0:08
4:10( 20) 7:11( 11) 10:56( 9) 13:51( 11) 18:12( 12) 21:42( 13) 27:01( 15) 32:22( 16) 35:21( 16) 39:30( 15) 48:27( 13) 49:59( 14) 56:07( 14) 64:33( 14) 67:06( 14) 71:29( 12) 74:03( 11) 75:35( 11) 75:43
12 Фархутдинов Равиль дефспорт 83 01:17:50 12 3:35( 10) 3:38( 15) 4:09( 17) 3:02( 25) 4:39( 14) 3:44( 18) 3:31( 19) 5:06( 18) 2:56( 13) 4:10( 10) 9:32( 15) 1:29( 16) 5:48( 8) 7:54( 7) 2:44( 11) 6:32( 28) 3:20( 18) 1:54( 17) 0:07
3:35( 10) 7:13( 12) 11:22( 11) 14:24( 15) 19:03( 15) 22:47( 15) 26:18( 14) 31:24( 14) 34:20( 14) 38:30( 12) 48:02( 12) 49:31( 12) 55:19( 12) 63:13( 12) 65:57( 12) 72:29( 14) 75:49( 13) 77:43( 13) 77:50
13 Кекин Игорь Пушкин 51 01:19:18 13 4:20( 21) 5:04( 27) 6:19( 29) 2:30( 16) 4:44( 17) 3:40( 16) 3:00( 9) 4:58( 16) 3:22( 23) 4:00( 6) 8:44( 8) 1:28( 14) 5:47( 7) 8:28( 12) 2:52( 13) 4:38( 13) 3:18( 15) 1:58( 18) 0:08
4:20( 21) 9:24( 22) 15:43( 26) 18:13( 24) 22:57( 24) 26:37( 23) 29:37( 22) 34:35( 20) 37:57( 20) 41:57( 20) 50:41( 17) 52:09( 17) 57:56( 15) 66:24( 15) 69:16( 15) 73:54( 15) 77:12( 14) 79:10( 14) 79:18
14 Русаков Сергей Азимут 82 01:21:58 14 4:00( 17) 3:58( 20) 4:01( 15) 2:29( 15) 5:50( 26) 3:33( 15) 3:19( 15) 5:23( 21) 3:14( 19) 4:20( 13) 9:27( 14) 1:50( 25) 7:28( 24) 9:17( 17) 3:01( 17) 5:12( 17) 3:19( 17) 2:10( 20) 0:07
4:00( 17) 7:58( 17) 11:59( 16) 14:28( 16) 20:18( 18) 23:51( 16) 27:10( 16) 32:33( 17) 35:47( 17) 40:07( 17) 49:34( 15) 51:24( 16) 58:52( 18) 68:09( 17) 71:10( 17) 76:22( 16) 79:41( 15) 81:51( 15) 81:58
15 Курицин Артем Калинка 116 01:22:32 15 3:42( 13) 3:38( 15) 4:04( 16) 1:58( 4) 3:40( 4) 3:26( 13) 3:05( 11) 4:33( 13) 3:50( 27) 7:16( 27) 10:24( 19) 1:34( 20) 7:11( 22) 9:31( 19) 3:05( 18) 5:43( 20) 4:02( 23) 1:42( 10) 0:08
3:42( 13) 7:20( 14) 11:24( 12) 13:22( 9) 17:02( 8) 20:28( 9) 23:33( 9) 28:06( 10) 31:56( 12) 39:12( 14) 49:36( 16) 51:10( 15) 58:21( 16) 67:52( 16) 70:57( 16) 76:40( 17) 80:42( 16) 82:24( 16) 82:32
16 Лябин Евгений лично 67 1982 01:22:41 16 5:59( 28) 3:31( 13) 3:30( 7) 2:15( 6) 4:57( 20) 4:02( 21) 3:58( 24) 3:51( 7) 2:34( 7) 5:22( 25) 15:19( 30) 1:21( 9) 6:02( 11) 8:24( 10) 2:38( 10) 4:28( 9) 2:53( 11) 1:31( 5) 0:06
5:59( 28) 9:30( 23) 13:00( 20) 15:15( 19) 20:12( 17) 24:14( 18) 28:12( 18) 32:03( 15) 34:37( 15) 39:59( 16) 55:18( 20) 56:39( 20) 62:41( 20) 71:05( 19) 73:43( 19) 78:11( 19) 81:04( 17) 82:35( 17) 82:41
17 Абозов Анатолий Азимут 19 01:23:55 17 3:46( 14) 3:29( 11) 3:59( 14) 2:47( 21) 5:15( 24) 6:10( 30) 3:02( 10) 4:56( 15) 3:13( 17) 4:54( 23) 9:47( 18) 1:56( 28) 7:01( 20) 9:28( 18) 3:18( 19) 5:05( 16) 3:50( 21) 1:52( 16) 0:07
3:46( 14) 7:15( 13) 11:14( 10) 14:01( 13) 19:16( 16) 25:26( 21) 28:28( 21) 33:24( 19) 36:37( 19) 41:31( 19) 51:18( 19) 53:14( 19) 60:15( 19) 69:43( 18) 73:01( 18) 78:06( 18) 81:56( 18) 83:48( 18) 83:55
18 Калугина Яна Веста 16 01:25:33 18 4:20( 21) 4:33( 24) 3:56( 13) 2:26( 11) 5:06( 22) 3:41( 17) 3:28( 18) 5:17( 19) 3:13( 17) 4:47( 20) 10:29( 20) 1:14( 5) 6:00( 10) 13:06( 30) 2:54( 15) 5:26( 18) 3:18( 15) 2:11( 22) 0:08
4:20( 21) 8:53( 20) 12:49( 19) 15:15( 19) 20:21( 19) 24:02( 17) 27:30( 17) 32:47( 18) 36:00( 18) 40:47( 18) 51:16( 18) 52:30( 18) 58:30( 17) 71:36( 20) 74:30( 20) 79:56( 20) 83:14( 19) 85:25( 19) 85:33
19 Пигарев Константин 30 01:27:39 19 5:53( 26) 3:47( 17) 4:10( 18) 2:37( 19) 4:38( 13) 4:08( 22) 3:09( 12) 7:56( 28) 3:09( 15) 4:24( 14) 11:37( 25) 1:37( 21) 6:23( 17) 9:59( 22) 3:32( 24) 5:31( 19) 2:59( 14) 2:02( 19) 0:08
5:53( 26) 9:40( 24) 13:50( 23) 16:27( 23) 21:05( 21) 25:13( 20) 28:22( 19) 36:18( 21) 39:27( 21) 43:51( 21) 55:28( 21) 57:05( 21) 63:28( 21) 73:27( 21) 76:59( 21) 82:30( 21) 85:29( 20) 87:31( 20) 87:39
20 Озеров Алексей лично 10 1969 01:30:07 20 4:02( 19) 3:29( 11) 5:31( 26) 2:27( 13) 4:59( 21) 4:18( 23) 3:38( 21) 8:26( 29) 3:15( 20) 4:47( 20) 10:58( 21) 1:38( 23) 7:21( 23) 10:10( 23) 3:41( 25) 6:00( 24) 3:35( 20) 1:44( 13) 0:08
4:02( 19) 7:31( 16) 13:02( 21) 15:29( 21) 20:28( 20) 24:46( 19) 28:24( 20) 36:50( 22) 40:05( 22) 44:52( 22) 55:50( 22) 57:28( 22) 64:49( 22) 74:59( 22) 78:40( 22) 84:40( 22) 88:15( 21) 89:59( 21) 90:07
21 Шанцев Дмитрий лично 96 01:32:04 21 3:40( 12) 4:22( 23) 3:37( 10) 2:49( 22) 6:37( 29) 4:41( 25) 4:29( 27) 7:18( 27) 3:17( 22) 4:37( 18) 11:33( 24) 1:28( 14) 7:32( 26) 9:35( 20) 3:29( 23) 5:56( 23) 5:15( 27) 1:41( 9) 0:08
3:40( 12) 8:02( 18) 11:39( 13) 14:28( 16) 21:05( 21) 25:46( 22) 30:15( 23) 37:33( 24) 40:50( 23) 45:27( 23) 57:00( 23) 58:28( 23) 66:00( 23) 75:35( 23) 79:04( 23) 85:00( 23) 90:15( 22) 91:56( 22) 92:04
22 Стрельченко Юлия Гольфстрим 97 01:35:22 22 5:57( 27) 3:57( 19) 4:22( 20) 5:49( 30) 5:10( 23) 3:52( 19) 3:51( 23) 7:16( 26) 3:16( 21) 4:31( 16) 11:29( 23) 1:21( 9) 8:12( 30) 10:29( 24) 3:18( 19) 6:16( 27) 3:58( 22) 2:10( 20) 0:08
5:57( 27) 9:54( 25) 14:16( 24) 20:05( 26) 25:15( 25) 29:07( 25) 32:58( 25) 40:14( 25) 43:30( 25) 48:01( 24) 59:30( 24) 60:51( 24) 69:03( 24) 79:32( 24) 82:50( 24) 89:06( 24) 93:04( 23) 95:14( 23) 95:22
23 Ушанова Алена Веста 111 01:39:23 23 5:23( 25) 7:34( 30) 5:12( 25) 3:42( 27) 5:36( 25) 4:40( 24) 4:59( 28) 5:25( 23) 3:25( 24) 5:09( 24) 11:52( 27) 1:52( 26) 7:45( 29) 11:04( 26) 3:22( 22) 6:11( 26) 3:30( 19) 2:33( 26) 0:09
5:23( 25) 12:57( 28) 18:09( 28) 21:51( 28) 27:27( 27) 32:07( 27) 37:06( 27) 42:31( 26) 45:56( 26) 51:05( 26) 62:57( 26) 64:49( 26) 72:34( 26) 83:38( 26) 87:00( 25) 93:11( 25) 96:41( 24) 99:14( 24) 99:23
24 Антонов Егор лично 77 01:40:10 24 4:01( 18) 4:14( 22) 4:33( 22) 2:42( 20) 6:17( 28) 6:25( 31) 3:48( 22) 5:24( 22) 5:13( 29) 8:15( 30) 11:43( 26) 1:52( 26) 7:28( 24) 11:30( 27) 4:10( 29) 5:52( 22) 4:17( 26) 2:18( 25) 0:08
4:01( 18) 8:15( 19) 12:48( 18) 15:30( 22) 21:47( 23) 28:12( 24) 32:00( 24) 37:24( 23) 42:37( 24) 50:52( 25) 62:35( 25) 64:27( 25) 71:55( 25) 83:25( 25) 87:35( 26) 93:27( 26) 97:44( 25) 100:02( 25) 100:10
25 Фирипцов Илья лично 118 01:43:03 25 8:49( 29) 4:33( 24) 6:16( 28) 3:14( 26) 4:52( 19) 4:48( 26) 4:04( 25) 6:15( 24) 3:42( 26) 7:34( 28) 12:44( 28) 1:46( 24) 7:32( 26) 10:50( 25) 3:46( 26) 5:48( 21) 4:07( 24) 2:12( 24) 0:11
8:49( 29) 13:22( 29) 19:38( 29) 22:52( 29) 27:44( 28) 32:32( 28) 36:36( 26) 42:51( 27) 46:33( 27) 54:07( 27) 66:51( 27) 68:37( 27) 76:09( 27) 86:59( 27) 90:45( 27) 96:33( 27) 100:40( 26) 102:52( 26) 103:03
26 Мишарев Василий Балтийская звезда 13 01:47:11 26 4:52( 23) 6:46( 29) 6:00( 27) 4:07( 28) 6:00( 27) 9:39( 32) 3:20( 16) 8:41( 30) 3:10( 16) 4:48( 22) 11:04( 22) 2:05( 29) 7:40( 28) 11:44( 29) 3:53( 27) 6:02( 25) 4:16( 25) 2:55( 28) 0:09
4:52( 23) 11:38( 27) 17:38( 27) 21:45( 27) 27:45( 29) 37:24( 29) 40:44( 29) 49:25( 29) 52:35( 28) 57:23( 28) 68:27( 28) 70:32( 28) 78:12( 28) 89:56( 28) 93:49( 28) 99:51( 28) 104:07( 27) 107:02( 27) 107:11
27 Рудин Ярослав лично 66 02:03:06 27 5:08( 24) 4:46( 26) 4:50( 23) 4:43( 29) 6:43( 30) 5:36( 27) 5:30( 30) 6:31( 25) 15:14( 32) 7:58( 29) 14:28( 29) 2:52( 30) 7:08( 21) 11:32( 28) 4:06( 28) 7:10( 29) 5:59( 28) 2:43( 27) 0:09
5:08( 24) 9:54( 25) 14:44( 25) 19:27( 25) 26:10( 26) 31:46( 26) 37:16( 28) 43:47( 28) 59:01( 29) 66:59( 29) 81:27( 29) 84:19( 29) 91:27( 29) 102:59( 29) 107:05( 29) 114:15( 29) 120:14( 28) 122:57( 28) 123:06
28 Петров Вадим лично 124 02:45:19 28 3:48( 15) 3:36( 14) 4:19( 19) 2:16( 8) 4:43( 15) 3:23( 11) 3:14( 14) 4:37( 14) 4:19( 28) 4:35( 17) 9:38( 16) 1:26( 12) 6:11( 14) 7:51( 6) 2:53( 14) 4:52( 14) 2:56( 13) 2:11( 22) 88:31
3:48( 15) 7:24( 15) 11:43( 14) 13:59( 12) 18:42( 14) 22:05( 14) 25:19( 12) 29:56( 13) 34:15( 13) 38:50( 13) 48:28( 14) 49:54( 13) 56:05( 13) 63:56( 13) 66:49( 13) 71:41( 13) 74:37( 12) 76:48( 12) 165:19
29 Дикун Оля лично 55 10:29( 32) 8:47( 32) 11:37( 31) 7:26( 32) 9:39( 32) 5:53( 28) 8:34( 32) 9:29( 31) 10:59( 31) 12:34( 31) 7:26
10:29( 32) 19:16( 31) 30:53( 31) 38:19( 31) 47:58( 31) 53:51( 31) 62:25( 31) 71:54( 31) 82:53( 31) 95:27( 30) 102:53
30 Дорохова Светлана лично 61 10:23( 31) 8:35( 31) 11:51( 32) 7:18( 31) 9:38( 31) 5:54( 29) 8:33( 31) 9:37( 32) 10:58( 30) 12:42( 32) 7:16
10:23( 31) 18:58( 30) 30:49( 30) 38:07( 30) 47:45( 30) 53:39( 30) 62:12( 30) 71:49( 30) 82:47( 30) 95:29( 31) 102:45
31 Балясников Владимир 110% 119 3:32( 8) 3:00( 3) 3:32( 8) 2:23( 9) 4:43( 15) 3:02( 4) 2:37( 3) 3:36( 3) 2:18( 3) 3:30( 2) 9:13( 12) 1:33( 19) 6:08( 12) 8:16( 9) 2:36( 7) 4:25( 7) 4:53
3:32( 8) 6:32( 5) 10:04( 6) 12:27( 5) 17:10( 9) 20:12( 8) 22:49( 6) 26:25( 6) 28:43( 5) 32:13( 2) 41:26( 4) 42:59( 6) 49:07( 6) 57:23( 6) 59:59( 6) 64:24( 6) 69:17
32 Колтунов Владимир МТБО СПБ Клуб 120 1145:47( 33) 3:48( 18) 4:27( 21) 2:26( 11) 4:44( 17) 3:21( 10) 3:12( 13) 5:03( 17) 3:30( 25) 4:38( 19) 9:44( 17) 1:37( 21) 6:39( 19) 9:40( 21) -66:-52
1145:47( 33) 1149:35( 32) 1154:02( 32) 1156:28( 32) 1161:12( 32) 1164:33( 32) 1167:45( 32) 1172:48( 32) 1176:18( 32) 1180:56( 32) 1190:40( 30) 1192:17( 30) 1198:56( 30) 1208:36( 30) 1141:44
33 Смирнов Виктор Сивера 122 10:06( 30) 30:16
10:06( 30) 40:22
А В С D
В, 14 КП, 5.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 39) 3( 33) 4( 35) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 32) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11( 46) 12( 43) 13( 47) 14( 48)
1 Малетин Глеб 110% 60 00:51:44 1 3:33( 2) 3:28( 16) 0:49( 2) 5:09( 7) 2:50( 3) 5:45( 12) 5:58( 2) 2:40( 2) 9:09( 1) 1:38( 4) 2:52( 1) 3:11( 2) 2:23( 4) 2:12( 9) 0:07
3:33( 2) 7:01( 3) 7:50( 2) 12:59( 3) 15:49( 1) 21:34( 2) 27:32( 1) 30:12( 1) 39:21( 1) 40:59( 1) 43:51( 1) 47:02( 1) 49:25( 1) 51:37( 1) 51:44
2 Лебедев Александр лично 7 00:54:37 2 5:20( 11) 2:24( 1) 0:58( 5) 7:42( 19) 3:30( 10) 4:39( 3) 5:59( 3) 3:06( 6) 9:25( 2) 1:24( 1) 3:04( 3) 3:07( 1) 2:05( 1) 1:47( 1) 0:07
5:20( 11) 7:44( 7) 8:42( 7) 16:24( 10) 19:54( 10) 24:33( 10) 30:32( 8) 33:38( 6) 43:03( 4) 44:27( 3) 47:31( 3) 50:38( 2) 52:43( 2) 54:30( 2) 54:37
3 Сугак Юрий Балтийский берег - Ф 20 1981 00:55:39 3 4:01( 4) 3:07( 13) 0:58( 5) 4:36( 1) 3:31( 12) 4:32( 2) 6:48( 8) 3:08( 7) 11:16( 6) 1:53( 9) 3:38( 9) 3:52( 8) 2:21( 3) 1:51( 3) 0:07
4:01( 4) 7:08( 5) 8:06( 5) 12:42( 1) 16:13( 3) 20:45( 1) 27:33( 2) 30:41( 2) 41:57( 2) 43:50( 2) 47:28( 2) 51:20( 3) 53:41( 3) 55:32( 3) 55:39
4 Кудрявцев Илья 110% 64 00:57:25 4 5:06( 9) 2:29( 3) 0:55( 4) 4:52( 5) 3:44( 15) 5:37( 10) 6:22( 5) 3:08( 7) 10:30( 4) 2:02( 16) 4:12( 16) 3:55( 10) 2:31( 5) 1:54( 4) 0:08
5:06( 9) 7:35( 6) 8:30( 6) 13:22( 4) 17:06( 4) 22:43( 5) 29:05( 3) 32:13( 3) 42:43( 3) 44:45( 4) 48:57( 4) 52:52( 4) 55:23( 4) 57:17( 4) 57:25
5 Серебряницкий Константин 110% 88 00:58:29 5 3:29( 1) 9:47( 21) 0:38( 1) 4:38( 2) 2:59( 4) 6:09( 14) 5:38( 1) 2:17( 1) 10:57( 5) 1:24( 1) 3:02( 2) 3:17( 3) 2:16( 2) 1:50( 2) 0:08
3:29( 1) 13:16( 20) 13:54( 20) 18:32( 15) 21:31( 14) 27:40( 13) 33:18( 11) 35:35( 11) 46:32( 9) 47:56( 7) 50:58( 6) 54:15( 5) 56:31( 5) 58:21( 5) 58:29
6 Голубев Максим 110% 39 01:00:39 6 3:58( 3) 3:07( 13) 1:00( 8) 5:33( 11) 3:30( 10) 5:09( 7) 7:58( 12) 2:57( 4) 11:47( 9) 2:13( 18) 3:23( 6) 4:45( 18) 2:51( 11) 2:20( 13) 0:08
3:58( 3) 7:05( 4) 8:05( 4) 13:38( 5) 17:08( 5) 22:17( 3) 30:15( 6) 33:12( 5) 44:59( 5) 47:12( 5) 50:35( 5) 55:20( 6) 58:11( 6) 60:31( 6) 60:39
7 Грошева Елена Веста 12 01:01:42 7 7:03( 16) 2:51( 8) 0:59( 7) 5:34( 12) 3:34( 13) 5:10( 8) 6:47( 6) 3:35( 12) 11:43( 8) 1:51( 8) 3:21( 4) 3:41( 5) 2:46( 9) 2:37( 19) 0:10
7:03( 16) 9:54( 13) 10:53( 13) 16:27( 11) 20:01( 11) 25:11( 11) 31:58( 9) 35:33( 10) 47:16( 10) 49:07( 10) 52:28( 9) 56:09( 7) 58:55( 7) 61:32( 7) 61:42
8 Бессонова Юлия Калинка 90 01:02:06 8 5:35( 12) 3:00( 10) 1:06( 12) 5:32( 10) 3:50( 16) 5:04( 5) 6:11( 4) 3:43( 14) 12:11( 11) 1:53( 9) 4:18( 17) 4:14( 16) 3:07( 13) 2:13( 11) 0:09
5:35( 12) 8:35( 10) 9:41( 10) 15:13( 8) 19:03( 8) 24:07( 8) 30:18( 7) 34:01( 8) 46:12( 8) 48:05( 8) 52:23( 8) 56:37( 8) 59:44( 8) 61:57( 8) 62:06
9 Сугак Яна Балтийский берег - Ф 26 1982 01:02:20 9 4:50( 8) 2:59( 9) 1:01( 9) 5:14( 8) 3:15( 5) 6:03( 13) 6:47( 6) 3:41( 13) 12:04( 10) 3:09( 19) 4:02( 12) 3:58( 12) 2:46( 9) 2:22( 16) 0:09
4:50( 8) 7:49( 8) 8:50( 8) 14:04( 6) 17:19( 6) 23:22( 6) 30:09( 5) 33:50( 7) 45:54( 6) 49:03( 9) 53:05( 10) 57:03( 10) 59:49( 9) 62:11( 9) 62:20
10 Борисов Владимир Азимут 14 01:02:48 10 5:19( 10) 3:01( 11) 1:25( 19) 4:57( 6) 3:53( 17) 5:41( 11) 8:02( 13) 3:01( 5) 12:13( 12) 1:54( 11) 3:58( 11) 3:46( 6) 3:12( 15) 2:16( 12) 0:10
5:19( 10) 8:20( 9) 9:45( 11) 14:42( 7) 18:35( 7) 24:16( 9) 32:18( 10) 35:19( 9) 47:32( 11) 49:26( 11) 53:24( 11) 57:10( 11) 60:22( 10) 62:38( 10) 62:48
11 Найдионова Антонина дефспорт 92 01:03:29 11 4:30( 6) 2:25( 2) 1:01( 9) 4:50( 4) 3:25( 7) 6:24( 16) 7:16( 9) 2:52( 3) 13:13( 18) 1:48( 6) 4:18( 17) 4:36( 17) 4:47( 18) 1:56( 5) 0:08
4:30( 6) 6:55( 1) 7:56( 3) 12:46( 2) 16:11( 2) 22:35( 4) 29:51( 4) 32:43( 4) 45:56( 7) 47:44( 6) 52:02( 7) 56:38( 9) 61:25( 11) 63:21( 11) 63:29
12 Шмидт Ангелина Балтийский берег - Ф 29 1968 01:05:37 12 7:21( 18) 2:42( 5) 1:09( 14) 5:23( 9) 3:29( 9) 6:33( 17) 7:26( 10) 3:27( 10) 12:59( 16) 1:59( 14) 4:06( 15) 3:57( 11) 2:45( 8) 2:12( 9) 0:09
7:21( 18) 10:03( 14) 11:12( 14) 16:35( 12) 20:04( 12) 26:37( 12) 34:03( 12) 37:30( 12) 50:29( 12) 52:28( 12) 56:34( 12) 60:31( 12) 63:16( 12) 65:28( 12) 65:37
13 Локтионова Анна 110% 46 01:08:02 13 7:52( 20) 2:45( 7) 1:07( 13) 10:30( 21) 2:41( 2) 7:37( 21) 7:34( 11) 3:30( 11) 10:22( 3) 1:40( 5) 3:36( 8) 3:49( 7) 2:43( 7) 2:09( 8) 0:07
7:52( 20) 10:37( 15) 11:44( 15) 22:14( 18) 24:55( 15) 32:32( 16) 40:06( 14) 43:36( 13) 53:58( 13) 55:38( 13) 59:14( 13) 63:03( 13) 65:46( 13) 67:55( 13) 68:02
14 Салихова Диана лично 9 01:10:31 14 6:09( 14) 4:57( 20) 1:09( 14) 4:43( 3) 2:35( 1) 4:24( 1) 14:58( 21) 5:06( 16) 12:42( 15) 1:32( 3) 3:21( 4) 3:54( 9) 2:32( 6) 2:21( 15) 0:08
6:09( 14) 11:06( 17) 12:15( 16) 16:58( 13) 19:33( 9) 23:57( 7) 38:55( 13) 44:01( 14) 56:43( 14) 58:15( 14) 61:36( 14) 65:30( 14) 68:02( 14) 70:23( 14) 70:31
15 Мазетна Надежда дефспорт 56 01:17:54 15 13:24( 23) 3:03( 12) 1:09( 14) 6:02( 14) 5:12( 18) 5:06( 6) 9:45( 16) 5:39( 20) 12:41( 14) 1:59( 14) 3:52( 10) 3:18( 4) 4:16( 17) 2:20( 13) 0:08
13:24( 23) 16:27( 21) 17:36( 21) 23:38( 19) 28:50( 19) 33:56( 18) 43:41( 17) 49:20( 17) 62:01( 16) 64:00( 16) 67:52( 15) 71:10( 15) 75:26( 15) 77:46( 15) 77:54
16 Ганьшина Надежда лично 76 01:18:28 16 7:19( 17) 4:07( 17) 1:21( 18) 11:05( 22) 3:37( 14) 5:23( 9) 8:44( 14) 4:56( 15) 15:51( 19) 1:58( 12) 4:02( 12) 5:03( 19) 2:53( 12) 2:01( 6) 0:08
7:19( 17) 11:26( 19) 12:47( 19) 23:52( 20) 27:29( 18) 32:52( 17) 41:36( 15) 46:32( 15) 62:23( 17) 64:21( 17) 68:23( 16) 73:26( 18) 76:19( 16) 78:20( 16) 78:28
17 Кузнецов Евгений лично 17 01:19:21 17 6:37( 15) 4:29( 19) 1:35( 23) 6:45( 17) 6:31( 19) 6:23( 15) 12:25( 19) 5:46( 21) 12:35( 13) 2:07( 17) 4:03( 14) 3:59( 13) 3:25( 16) 2:34( 17) 0:07
6:37( 15) 11:06( 17) 12:41( 18) 19:26( 16) 25:57( 17) 32:20( 15) 44:45( 18) 50:31( 18) 63:06( 18) 65:13( 18) 69:16( 18) 73:15( 17) 76:40( 17) 79:14( 17) 79:21
18 Колосова Алина Калинка 89 01:22:18 18 7:50( 19) 3:07( 13) 1:28( 21) 9:42( 20) 3:25( 7) 9:01( 22) 8:44( 14) 5:37( 19) 12:59( 16) 1:58( 12) 5:07( 19) 4:04( 14) 7:00( 19) 2:07( 7) 0:09
7:50( 19) 10:57( 16) 12:25( 17) 22:07( 17) 25:32( 16) 34:33( 19) 43:17( 16) 48:54( 16) 61:53( 15) 63:51( 15) 68:58( 17) 73:02( 16) 80:02( 18) 82:09( 18) 82:18
19 Пигарева Галина Миля Спорт 121 01:26:41 19 5:56( 13) 2:42( 5) 1:01( 9) 5:43( 13) 21:51( 22) 4:48( 4) 14:31( 20) 3:10( 9) 11:35( 7) 1:49( 7) 3:34( 7) 4:08( 15) 3:09( 14) 2:34( 17) 0:10
5:56( 13) 8:38( 11) 9:39( 9) 15:22( 9) 37:13( 20) 42:01( 20) 56:32( 19) 59:42( 19) 71:17( 19) 73:06( 19) 76:40( 19) 80:48( 19) 83:57( 19) 86:31( 19) 86:41
20 Элькин Артем Балтийский берег - Ф 4 1994 10:14( 22) 12:27( 22) 1:26( 20) 6:42( 15) 10:04( 20) 6:55( 19) 11:56( 17) 5:21( 18) 21:10
10:14( 22) 22:41( 23) 24:07( 23) 30:49( 22) 40:53( 22) 47:48( 22) 59:44( 21) 65:05( 21) 86:15
21 Турищев Михаил Балтийский берег - Ф 6 1994 9:41( 21) 12:33( 23) 1:29( 22) 6:42( 15) 10:08( 21) 6:44( 18) 12:02( 18) 5:20( 17) 21:26
9:41( 21) 22:14( 22) 23:43( 22) 30:25( 21) 40:33( 21) 47:17( 21) 59:19( 20) 64:39( 20) 86:05
22 Мостовой Василий лично 49 4:16( 5) 2:41( 4) 0:49( 2) 77:00
4:16( 5) 6:57( 2) 7:46( 1) 84:46
23 Тупурия Гия 110% 85 1120:56
1120:56
24 Подольски Джон 110% 106 4:49( 7) 4:21( 18) 1:19( 17) 7:01( 18) 3:21( 6) 7:02( 20) 23:00
4:49( 7) 9:10( 12) 10:29( 12) 17:30( 14) 20:51( 13) 27:53( 14) 50:53
А В С D
С, 9 КП, 3.400 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 46) 3( 44) 4( 45) 5( 31) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 47) 9( 48)
1 Логачева Наталья 110% 91 00:44:02 1 2:01( 8) 6:43( 9) 7:22( 5) 4:03( 3) 6:22( 1) 3:50( 1) 4:48( 2) 5:50( 4) 2:53( 7) 0:10
2:01( 8) 8:44( 8) 16:06( 8) 20:09( 6) 26:31( 1) 30:21( 1) 35:09( 1) 40:59( 1) 43:52( 1) 44:02
2 Тюленев Михаил 110% 52 00:48:12 2 1:34( 2) 5:59( 6) 8:18( 10) 4:49( 7) 9:06( 3) 6:26( 6) 4:43( 1) 5:29( 3) 1:40( 1) 0:08
1:34( 2) 7:33( 4) 15:51( 7) 20:40( 7) 29:46( 7) 36:12( 5) 40:55( 4) 46:24( 3) 48:04( 3) 48:12
3 Голубев Николай 110% 99 00:48:13 3 2:10( 9) 5:35( 3) 8:01( 9) 5:16( 10) 7:49( 2) 4:24( 2) 5:50( 8) 6:12( 6) 2:45( 6) 0:11
2:10( 9) 7:45( 5) 15:46( 6) 21:02( 8) 28:51( 4) 33:15( 2) 39:05( 2) 45:17( 2) 48:02( 2) 48:13
4 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег - Ф 40 1995 00:48:55 4 1:51( 4) 6:41( 8) 7:00( 3) 4:02( 2) 10:39( 8) 5:17( 4) 6:11( 9) 4:43( 1) 2:23( 3) 0:08
1:51( 4) 8:32( 7) 15:32( 5) 19:34( 4) 30:13( 8) 35:30( 4) 41:41( 6) 46:24( 3) 48:47( 4) 48:55
5 Тамберг Елизавета Балтийский берег - Ф 41 1995 00:49:54 5 2:00( 7) 5:53( 5) 6:58( 2) 4:28( 5) 10:16( 7) 5:30( 5) 5:42( 7) 5:50( 4) 3:08( 8) 0:09
2:00( 7) 7:53( 6) 14:51( 3) 19:19( 2) 29:35( 6) 35:05( 3) 40:47( 3) 46:37( 5) 49:45( 5) 49:54
6 Кононов Алексей СЕСТРОРЕЦК-ВШ 107 00:52:10 6 1:53( 5) 4:44( 1) 7:54( 8) 4:51( 9) 9:15( 5) 7:41( 7) 5:14( 4) 8:00( 10) 2:30( 4) 0:08
1:53( 5) 6:37( 1) 14:31( 2) 19:22( 3) 28:37( 3) 36:18( 6) 41:32( 5) 49:32( 6) 52:02( 6) 52:10
7 Косарев Василий СЕСТРОРЕЦК-ВШ 108 00:52:35 7 1:21( 1) 5:41( 4) 7:53( 7) 4:47( 6) 9:14( 4) 7:51( 8) 5:15( 5) 7:46( 9) 2:39( 5) 0:08
1:21( 1) 7:02( 2) 14:55( 4) 19:42( 5) 28:56( 5) 36:47( 7) 42:02( 7) 49:48( 7) 52:27( 7) 52:35
8 Тузеев Михаил Веста 112 00:57:57 8 1:46( 3) 5:34( 2) 5:29( 1) 3:35( 1) 11:32( 9) 17:41( 11) 4:59( 3) 4:53( 2) 2:19( 2) 0:09
1:46( 3) 7:20( 3) 12:49( 1) 16:24( 1) 27:56( 2) 45:37( 8) 50:36( 8) 55:29( 8) 57:48( 8) 57:57
9 Кекина Татьяна Пушкин 59 01:15:58 9 2:22( 11) 28:02( 13) 7:32( 6) 4:49( 7) 10:02( 6) 5:04( 3) 5:33( 6) 6:51( 7) 5:34( 10) 0:09
2:22( 11) 30:24( 13) 37:56( 12) 42:45( 12) 52:47( 9) 57:51( 9) 63:24( 9) 70:15( 9) 75:49( 9) 75:58
10 Пыхтунова Надежда 110% 73 01:37:10 10 1:59( 6) 29:48( 14) 8:29( 11) 5:56( 11) 13:53( 10) 8:50( 9) 17:14( 11) 7:25( 8) 3:28( 9) 0:08
1:59( 6) 31:47( 14) 40:16( 13) 46:12( 13) 60:05( 10) 68:55( 10) 86:09( 10) 93:34( 10) 97:02( 10) 97:10
11 Русакова Лариса Азимут 81 01:52:40 11 4:06( 13) 11:55( 11) 13:47( 13) 10:42( 13) 21:04( 11) 17:27( 10) 16:06( 10) 9:58( 11) 7:23( 11) 0:12
4:06( 13) 16:01( 11) 29:48( 10) 40:30( 11) 61:34( 11) 79:01( 11) 95:07( 11) 105:05( 11) 112:28( 11) 112:40
12 Крымова Елена лично 87 65:01
65:01
13 Тюленева Ектерина 110% 94 2:46( 12) 6:48( 10) 7:13( 4) 4:15( 4) 25:47
2:46( 12) 9:34( 10) 16:47( 9) 21:02( 8) 46:49
14 Софьина Анна СЕСТРОРЕЦК-ВШ 109 8:25( 14) 13:03( 12) 10:42( 12) 6:58( 12) 43:43
8:25( 14) 21:28( 12) 32:10( 11) 39:08( 10) 82:51
15 Федоров Кирил Веста 113 2:16( 10) 6:36( 7) 56:52
2:16( 10) 8:52( 9) 65:44
А В С D
D, 6 КП, 1.800 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 47) 3( 38) 4( 31) 5( 40) 6( 48)
1 Малаховская Ксения Веста 114 00:51:52 1 2:57( 6) 9:46( 4) 8:34( 3) 12:45( 4) 12:56( 5) 4:45( 3) 0:09
2:57( 6) 12:43( 4) 21:17( 3) 34:02( 1) 46:58( 1) 51:43( 1) 51:52
2 Балаев Василий СЕСТРОРЕЦК-ВШ 38 2001 00:53:48 2 4:31( 9) 5:45( 1) 12:41( 4) 14:57( 5) 10:35( 1) 5:07( 5) 0:12
4:31( 9) 10:16( 3) 22:57( 4) 37:54( 2) 48:29( 2) 53:36( 2) 53:48
3 Котвитский Александр 110% 84 00:55:08 3 1:45( 2) 13:31( 7) 17:56( 5) 6:03( 2) 12:22( 4) 3:22( 1) 0:09
1:45( 2) 15:16( 5) 33:12( 5) 39:15( 3) 51:37( 4) 54:59( 3) 55:08
4 Котиков Павел 110% 102 00:55:27 4 2:15( 3) 13:09( 5) 18:15( 7) 5:42( 1) 12:14( 3) 3:42( 2) 0:10
2:15( 3) 15:24( 6) 33:39( 6) 39:21( 4) 51:35( 3) 55:17( 4) 55:27
5 Котвитская Ира 110% 62 00:59:28 5 5:05( 10) 13:26( 6) 18:03( 6) 6:17( 3) 11:38( 2) 4:47( 4) 0:12
5:05( 10) 18:31( 7) 36:34( 7) 42:51( 5) 54:29( 5) 59:16( 5) 59:28
6 Горюнов Женя 110% 75 2:49( 5) 57:14
2:49( 5) 60:03
7 Коновалов Дмитрий 110% 104 2:43( 4) 57:18
2:43( 4) 60:01
8 Фатидинов Тимофей 110% 105 3:03( 7) 121:21
3:03( 7) 124:24
9 Синицина Дарья СЕСТРОРЕЦК-ВШ 110 1:37( 1) 6:54( 3) 6:48( 1) 45:20
1:37( 1) 8:31( 1) 15:19( 1) 60:39
10 Захарков Саша Веста 115 3:07( 8) 5:57( 2) 7:10( 2) 17:11
3:07( 8) 9:04( 2) 16:14( 2) 33:25
Главный судья
Главный секретарь