ПРОТОКОЛ | |||||
результатов соревнований по спортивному ориентированию | |||||
"ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ ЗМЕЙ-2009" | |||||
пл. Каннельярви | 30.08.2009 | ||||
Мужчины | |||||
Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Цветков Дмитрий | Выборг | мс | 30 | 0:44.10 | 1 |
Лахманов Алексей | Азимут | мс | 30 | 0:45.31 | 2 |
Артёмов Евгений | Выборг | - | 30 | 0:50.36 | 3 |
Куокканен Андрей | Яркий Мир | мс | 30 | 0:58.42 | 4 |
Дешко Валерий | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:00.33 | 5 |
Бакиров Дмитрий | 30 | 1:00.36 | 6 | ||
Гусев Илья | Яркий мир | мс | 30 | 1:00.45 | 7 |
Едемский Андрей | лично | 1 | 30 | 1:03.03 | 8 |
Кононенко Андрей | Азимут | 30 | 1:04.38 | 9 | |
Зачиняев Виктор | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:08.58 | 10 |
Русаков Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:10.10 | 11 |
Ольшин Василий | Азимут | 30 | 1:11.26 | 12 | |
Бондарев Юрий | 30 | 1:12.24 | 13 | ||
Сомов Андрей | лично | 30 | 1:13.38 | 14 | |
Ермошкин Сергей | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:14.20 | 15 |
Осадчук Дмитрий | лично | 30 | 1:14.37 | 16 | |
Тампель Антон | лично | 3 | 30 | 1:16.43 | 17 |
Серебров Андрей | Выборг | 1 | 30 | 1:18.48 | 18 |
Павлов Илья | Выборг | 30 | 1:20.03 | 19 | |
Александров Виктор | Азимут | - | 30 | 1:20.32 | 20 |
Михайлов Владимир | Выборг | 30 | 1:20.49 | 21 | |
Богданов Антон | Азимут | 2 | 30 | 1:24.29 | 22 |
Виноградов Дмитрий | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:25.57 | 23 |
Харламов Михаил | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:28.44 | 24 |
Хабибулин Александр | лично | - | 30 | 1:29.22 | 25 |
Макеев Пётр | лично | 2 | 30 | 1:29.53 | 26 |
Абозов Анатолий | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:30.20 | 27 |
Бровин Александр | лично | кмс | 30 | 1:36.38 | 28 |
Васильев Александр | лично | 30 | 1:36.53 | 29 | |
Бондарев Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:37.05 | 30 |
Егоров Владимир | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:39.32 | 31 |
Никитин Михаил | Азимут | 3 | 30 | 1:40.29 | 32 |
Маркелов Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:42.37 | 33 |
Калмыков Алексей | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:44.03 | 34 |
Кузнецов Евгений | 30 | 1:44.36 | 35 | ||
Раскостов Владимир | Екатеринбург | 30 | 1:47.26 | 36 | |
Алексеев Юрий | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:52.37 | 37 |
Дворцов Николай | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:01.26 | 38 |
Негин Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:05.39 | 39 |
Гордышевский Семён | Азимут | 2 | 30 | 2:11.04 | 40 |
Муравьёв Михаил | лично | б/р | 30 | 2:13.26 | 41 |
Тарасов Борис | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:15.20 | 42 |
Плоский Владимир | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:15.35 | 43 |
Емельянов Евгений | лично | 2 | 30 | 2:39.14 | 44 |
Малинин Евгений | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:52.55 | 45 |
Борисов Владимир | Азимут | кмс | 28 | 1:20.04 | 46 |
Волькенштейн Фёдор | Азимут | 3 | 26 | 1:42.21 | 47 |
Касаткин Николай | Азимут | 2 | 24 | 2:08.30 | 48 |
Соловьёв Василий | Азимут | 2 | 24 | 2:46.10 | 49 |
Рабинович Александр | Азимут | - | 19 | 1:28.44 | 50 |
Рудаков Владимир | Азимут | кмс | 15 | 2:22.05 | 51 |
Растоскуев Виктор | Азимут | 2 | 10 | 1:04.31 | 52 |
Ивановский Юрий | Азимут | кмс | 8 | 0:51.10 | 53 |
Цимбал Игорь | Азимут | 2 | 2 | 2:49.05 | снят |
Женщины | |||||
Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Калугина Яна | Веста | 30 | 1:09.39 | 1 | |
Николаева Светлана | 30 | 1:09.46 | 2 | ||
Стрельченко Юлия | 30 | 1:11.10 | 3 | ||
Маковкина Татьяна | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:12.51 | 4 |
Куокканен Екатерина | Яркий Мир | кмс | 30 | 1:15.36 | 5 |
Зачиняева Ирина | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:25.37 | 6 |
Соколова Светлана | Азимут | мс | 30 | 1:35.32 | 7 |
Пожидаева Ольга | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:38.34 | 8 |
Апполонова Светлана | - | 30 | 1:49.45 | 9 | |
Мицура Елена | лично | 30 | 2:17.22 | 10 | |
Казакова Екатерина | Азимут | 3 | 30 | 2:18.45 | 11 |
Яшукова Наталья | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:50.32 | 12 |
Павлова Марина | Азимут | 3 | 30 | 2:56.19 | 13 |
Калашникова Галина | Украина | 1 | 30 | 3:49.00 | 14 |
Дорохова Светлана | лично | б/р | 29 | 2:18.22 | 15 |
Рязанцева Зинаида | Азимут | 2 | 28 | 3:12.11 | 16 |
Русакова Лариса | Азимут | б/р | 26 | 3:28.50 | 17 |
Ипатова Раиса | Азимут | 3 | 24 | 1:55.13 | 18 |
Губарева Дарья | лично | - | 24 | 2:32.04 | 19 |
Фирсова Тамара | б/р | 24 | 2:50.00 | 20 | |
Сотникова Тамара | Азимут | 2 | 21 | 2:17.40 | 21 |
Петрова Татьяна | Азимут | 1 | 20 | 1:35.01 | 22 |
Малова Мария | кмс | 20 | 1:53.42 | 23 | |
Кузнецова Елена | лично | б/р | 20 | 2:45.00 | 24 |
Никитина Наталья | Азимут | 1 | 19 | 1:45.38 | 25 |
Гаврилова Ольга | Азимут | мс | 15 | 1:48.15 | 26 |
Белан Наталья | лично | б/р | 13 | 1:57.42 | 27 |
Шустрова Ольга | Азимут | 3 | 12 | 2:00.23 | 28 |
Васильева Екатерина | б/р | 11 | 3:12.30 | 29 | |
Смирнова Татьяна | Азимут | мс | 10 | 1:03.55 | 30 |
Гл. судья | Ф.Губанов | ||||
Секретарь | В.Васильева |