Sprint Tour SPb 2013 - 8 этап
05.06.2013., Невский р-н шк.№332
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Mужчины, 12 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Группа
1 Горохов Сергей Nord West 2886 1987 00:15:52,5 +00:00,0 в/к M21
2 Попов Игорь Белые ночи 2833 1992 00:16:05,0 +00:12,4 1 M21
3 Попов Артем СПб Северный Ветер 2835 1991 00:16:10,3 +00:17,7 2 M21
4 Назарычев Велимир БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ 2830 1992 00:16:45,6 +00:53,0 3 M21
5 Комаров Кирилл Калинка 2841 1997 00:16:56,1 +01:03,5 4 M16
6 Поляков Дмитрий Nord West 997 1994 00:16:58,4 +01:05,9 в/к M21
7 Барышников Андрей Andybary OK 2865 1991 00:17:06,6 +01:14,1 5 M21
8 Чегаровский Михаил Mile Sport 2828 1987 00:17:09,8 +01:17,2 6 M21
9 Ростов Роберт 110% 2838 1996 00:18:01,0 +02:08,4 7 M21
10 Гусев Илья Nord West 2872 1970 00:18:08,4 +02:15,9 8 M21
11 Кузьмин Василий ALKO-STOP 2816 1986 00:18:24,0 +02:31,4 9 M21
12 Кудрявцев Владислав ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2842 1997 00:18:45,9 +02:53,4 10 M16
13 Земляков Алексей Яркий Мир 2820 1985 00:19:01,8 +03:09,2 11 M21
14 Поляков Вадим Vesta 2873 1989 00:19:37,0 +03:44,4 12 M21
15 Гаврилов Игорь Про-Спорт 2819 1973 00:19:37,8 +03:45,2 13 M21
16 Малеев Константин ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2822 1979 00:19:39,4 +03:46,8 14 M21
17 Воронцов Данила ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2843 1997 00:20:11,7 +04:19,1 15 M16
18 Строганов Алексей Кузьмолово 110% СПб 2871 1997 00:20:12,1 +04:19,5 16 M16
19 Малевский Андрей ST Priorat 2824 1980 00:20:25,0 +04:32,4 17 M21
20 Гикл Томаш NT-team 2885 1981 00:20:27,0 +04:34,4 18 M21
21 Илгач Георгий Зов Природы! 2880 1987 00:21:05,6 +05:13,1 19 M21
22 Пасечник Владимир Ижора 2867 1969 00:21:49,0 +05:56,4 20 M21
23 Петренко Олег Кириши 2868 1989 00:21:53,9 +06:01,4 21 M21
24 Бренайзен Илья Брен-тим 2857 1968 00:22:06,0 +06:13,4 22 M45
25 Золотых Андрей GoldTeam 2807 1972 00:22:40,5 +06:47,9 23 M21
26 Жердер Андрей Санкт-Петербург 2869 1983 00:22:44,8 +06:52,3 24 M21
27 Козьмов Александр ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2850 1946 00:22:59,7 +07:07,1 25 M45
28 Сумин Юрий Балтийский берег 2862 1997 00:23:02,8 +07:10,2 26 M16
29 Иванов Андрей Кузьмолово-110% 2804 1962 00:23:07,5 +07:14,9 27 M45
30 Копелевич Александр Азимут 2815 1956 00:23:22,0 +07:29,5 28 M45
31 Косулин Эдгар Nord West 2808 1972 00:23:24,0 +07:31,4 29 M21
32 Степанов Сергей ST Priorat 2823 1980 00:23:44,6 +07:52,1 30 M21
33 Вершинин Анатолий Санкт-Петербург 2832 1977 00:24:40,7 +08:48,1 31 M21
34 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут 2877 1988 00:25:21,1 +09:28,6 32 M21
35 Кутузов Андрей Ижора 2866 1976 00:26:04,0 +10:11,4 33 M21
36 Антонов Егор Санкт-Петербург 2881 1971 00:26:37,4 +10:44,9 34 M21
37 Волькенштейн Федор Нордик 2802 1965 00:26:51,5 +10:59,0 35 M45
38 Низкий Роман ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2849 1979 00:27:17,8 +11:25,3 36 M21
39 Пигарев Константин Mile Sport 2821 1964 00:27:44,7 +11:52,1 37 M45
40 Демин Виталий Калинка 2856 1974 00:27:59,8 +12:07,3 38 M21
41 Привалов Александр Привалка 2818 1963 00:28:15,4 +12:22,9 39 M45
42 Привалов Сергей Привалка 2817 1959 00:29:11,0 +13:18,4 40 M45
43 Харламов Михаил СПб Азимут 2878 1964 00:31:51,5 +15:58,9 41 M45
44 Соловьёв Василий СПб Азимут 2876 1949 00:32:56,0 +17:03,4 42 M45
45 Шеянов Евгений SRD SK 2847 1973 00:34:04,6 +18:12,1 43 M21
46 Нестеренко Александр ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2851 1957 00:37:33,0 +21:40,4 44 M45
47 Шубин Владимир СПб Азимут 2879 1946 00:39:53,4 +24:00,9 45 M45
48 Смелков Алексей Санкт-Петербург 2813 1987 00:45:40,1 +29:47,5 46 M21
49 Чумачков Александр ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2844 1998 СНЯТ M16
50 Чумачков Павел ЭВЕРЕСТ Кировск ЛО 2852 1998 СНЯТ M16
51 Лесников Станислав СПб Азимут 2875 1951 СНЯТ M45
Женщины, 8 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Группа
1 Глебова Ольга Северный ветер 2814 1990 00:12:29,6 +00:00,0 1 W21
2 Гиклова Наталья Северный Ветер 2839 1983 00:13:09,3 +00:39,6 2 W21
3 Фершалова Карина Балтийский берег 2855 1990 00:13:17,8 +00:48,1 3 W21
4 Красильникова Дарья Nord West 2863 1995 00:13:22,1 +00:52,5 4 W21
5 Бевза Татьяна Nord West 2870 1994 00:13:49,3 +01:19,7 5 W21
6 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег 2860 1995 00:14:51,3 +02:21,7 6 W21
7 Свечихина Дарья Кузьмолово 110% 2837 1997 00:15:10,2 +02:40,5 7 W16
8 Федорова Мария Кузьмолово 110% 2840 1994 00:15:18,6 +02:48,9 8 W21
9 Малышева Злата Nord West 999 1997 00:15:29,5 +02:59,9 9 W16
10 Пономарева Вера СПБ АРЕНА 2803 1979 00:15:33,2 +03:03,6 10 W21
11 Илларионова Екатерина Белые ночи 2836 1983 00:15:49,1 +03:19,4 11 W21
12 Шаркова Анастасия Балтийский берег 2858 1998 00:15:49,5 +03:19,9 12 W16
13 Колтунова Екатерина Балтийский берег 2861 1998 00:15:58,2 +03:28,6 13 W16
14 Прищепа Олеся Санкт-Петербург 2831 1984 00:16:05,3 +03:35,6 14 W21
15 Золотых Анастасия GoldTeam 2806 1994 00:16:27,3 +03:57,6 15 W21
16 Маслова Евгения СПбГУ 2834 1992 00:16:33,5 +04:03,8 16 W21
17 Танаева Наталья Миля-Спорт 2853 1987 00:16:47,7 +04:18,0 17 W21
18 Старова Анастасия Северный ветер 2882 1998 00:16:48,6 +04:18,9 18 W16
19 Песегова Анастасия Nord West 998 1996 00:17:24,8 +04:55,1 19 W21
20 Шмидт Ангелина Балтийский берег 2864 1968 00:17:42,4 +05:12,7 20 W45
21 Чегаровская Анна Mile Sport 2829 1988 00:17:52,6 +05:22,9 21 W21
22 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег 2859 1958 00:18:03,1 +05:33,5 22 W45
23 Фалалеева Екатерина Санкт-Петербург 2811 1993 00:21:43,7 +09:14,1 23 W21
24 Золотых Екатерина GoldTeam 2810 1972 00:22:12,7 +09:43,1 24 W21
25 Лещик Анастасия Кузьмолово 110% 2801 1998 00:30:42,0 +18:12,4 25 W16
26 Черневич Людмила GoldTeam 2809 1948 00:40:46,6 +28:17,0 26 W45
27 Волкова Елена Кинеф 2846 1991 СНЯТ W21
28 Карпельсон Ася Северный ветер 2854 1992 СНЯТ W21
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.