Кузьмоловские старты
03 октября 2013 г. , Токсово, ВИФК
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 14 КП, 7.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 31) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 43) 12( 44) 13( 41) 14( 42)
1 Родионов Богдан 100 01:00:58 1 6:05( 6) 4:23( 2) 1:02( 1) 6:16( 1) 6:24( 2) 4:36( 1) 3:31( 1) 2:23( 4) 5:48( 19) 4:04( 1) 5:18( 2) 2:28( 1) 1:29( 1) 4:41( 7) 2:30
6:05( 6) 10:28( 2) 11:30( 1) 17:46( 1) 24:10( 1) 28:46( 1) 32:17( 1) 34:40( 1) 40:28( 1) 44:32( 1) 49:50( 1) 52:18( 1) 53:47( 1) 58:28( 1) 60:58
2 Сомов Никита 89 01:05:14 2 4:42( 1) 6:30( 19) 1:16( 4) 6:27( 2) 7:17( 12) 5:13( 2) 4:12( 6) 2:38( 6) 5:01( 14) 4:09( 2) 5:59( 6) 2:45( 5) 1:51( 3) 4:40( 6) 2:34
4:42( 1) 11:12( 5) 12:28( 3) 18:55( 2) 26:12( 2) 31:25( 2) 35:37( 2) 38:15( 2) 43:16( 2) 47:25( 2) 53:24( 2) 56:09( 2) 58:00( 2) 62:40( 2) 65:14
3 Родионов Иван 105 01:06:19 3 6:45( 13) 4:05( 1) 3:38( 30) 9:56( 21) 5:31( 1) 5:14( 3) 4:17( 8) 2:20( 2) 3:49( 1) 4:21( 5) 5:10( 1) 2:32( 2) 2:02( 6) 3:53( 1) 2:46
6:45( 13) 10:50( 4) 14:28( 11) 24:24( 14) 29:55( 7) 35:09( 7) 39:26( 6) 41:46( 5) 45:35( 4) 49:56( 4) 55:06( 4) 57:38( 4) 59:40( 3) 63:33( 3) 66:19
4 Илгач Георгий 19 01:07:47 4 5:57( 5) 5:46( 9) 1:27( 7) 7:49( 6) 7:29( 14) 5:32( 8) 3:58( 4) 2:17( 1) 4:36( 9) 4:27( 7) 5:24( 3) 2:44( 4) 3:15( 24) 4:51( 11) 2:15
5:57( 5) 11:43( 7) 13:10( 5) 20:59( 5) 28:28( 5) 34:00( 4) 37:58( 3) 40:15( 3) 44:51( 3) 49:18( 3) 54:42( 3) 57:26( 3) 60:41( 4) 65:32( 4) 67:47
5 Митин Федор 52 01:10:46 5 6:20( 8) 4:55( 3) 1:14( 3) 8:12( 9) 7:36( 16) 5:59( 14) 4:43( 12) 2:49( 7) 4:31( 8) 5:39( 18) 6:09( 8) 2:58( 8) 2:37( 16) 4:43( 8) 2:21
6:20( 8) 11:15( 6) 12:29( 4) 20:41( 4) 28:17( 4) 34:16( 5) 38:59( 5) 41:48( 6) 46:19( 5) 51:58( 5) 58:07( 5) 61:05( 5) 63:42( 5) 68:25( 5) 70:46
6 Богрецов Семен 33 01:12:46 6 8:12( 23) 6:41( 21) 1:28( 8) 8:16( 11) 6:35( 4) 5:49( 12) 5:39( 19) 2:54( 11) 4:23( 5) 4:33( 8) 6:08( 7) 2:49( 7) 2:28( 12) 4:26( 4) 2:25
8:12( 23) 14:53( 23) 16:21( 19) 24:37( 15) 31:12( 12) 37:01( 9) 42:40( 13) 45:34( 13) 49:57( 12) 54:30( 12) 60:38( 8) 63:27( 8) 65:55( 9) 70:21( 8) 72:46
7 Буймов Михаил 59 01:12:56 7 5:45( 4) 6:34( 20) 1:39( 11) 10:23( 23) 7:46( 18) 5:30( 7) 3:54( 3) 2:28( 5) 3:50( 2) 4:09( 2) 8:44( 26) 2:46( 6) 1:51( 3) 4:10( 2) 3:27
5:45( 4) 12:19( 10) 13:58( 7) 24:21( 13) 32:07( 15) 37:37( 15) 41:31( 9) 43:59( 10) 47:49( 8) 51:58( 5) 60:42( 10) 63:28( 9) 65:19( 7) 69:29( 7) 72:56
8 Абозов Анатолий 22 01:13:00 8 6:59( 16) 5:56( 12) 1:19( 5) 8:23( 12) 6:33( 3) 5:58( 13) 5:24( 17) 2:49( 7) 4:26( 6) 4:17( 4) 6:42( 14) 3:16( 10) 2:05( 7) 5:11( 14) 3:42
6:59( 16) 12:55( 12) 14:14( 9) 22:37( 6) 29:10( 6) 35:08( 6) 40:32( 8) 43:21( 7) 47:47( 7) 52:04( 7) 58:46( 6) 62:02( 6) 64:07( 6) 69:18( 6) 73:00
9 .Золотых Андрей 46 01:14:34 9 5:21( 2) 5:19( 5) 2:36( 24) 12:23( 26) 6:55( 6) 5:23( 5) 3:39( 2) 2:21( 3) 9:44( 30) 4:40( 9) 5:29( 4) 2:36( 3) 1:30( 2) 4:11( 3) 2:27
5:21( 2) 10:40( 3) 13:16( 6) 25:39( 19) 32:34( 17) 37:57( 16) 41:36( 10) 43:57( 9) 53:41( 17) 58:21( 17) 63:50( 14) 66:26( 14) 67:56( 13) 72:07( 11) 74:34
10 Ильвес Константин 17 01:14:36 10 7:25( 19) 5:49( 10) 1:51( 13) 8:15( 10) 7:38( 17) 6:08( 16) 4:38( 11) 3:13( 17) 4:16( 3) 4:24( 6) 6:12( 9) 3:29( 15) 2:07( 8) 5:40( 21) 3:31
7:25( 19) 13:14( 16) 15:05( 13) 23:20( 9) 30:58( 11) 37:06( 10) 41:44( 11) 44:57( 11) 49:13( 10) 53:37( 9) 59:49( 7) 63:18( 7) 65:25( 8) 71:05( 9) 74:36
11 Баркалова Александра 31 01:16:05 11 7:01( 17) 6:10( 13) 2:26( 23) 8:23( 12) 6:56( 7) 6:30( 21) 5:25( 18) 2:51( 10) 4:27( 7) 5:19( 16) 6:25( 10) 3:21( 13) 2:01( 5) 5:26( 19) 3:24
7:01( 17) 13:11( 15) 15:37( 16) 24:00( 11) 30:56( 10) 37:26( 13) 42:51( 14) 45:42( 14) 50:09( 13) 55:28( 13) 61:53( 13) 65:14( 13) 67:15( 11) 72:41( 12) 76:05
12 Иванов Никита 74 01:16:30 12 6:58( 15) 5:29( 8) 2:25( 22) 8:00( 7) 7:46( 18) 6:48( 22) 4:51( 13) 2:50( 9) 4:19( 4) 4:50( 13) 6:40( 13) 3:52( 23) 2:12( 9) 4:49( 10) 4:41
6:58( 15) 12:27( 11) 14:52( 12) 22:52( 7) 30:38( 9) 37:26( 13) 42:17( 12) 45:07( 12) 49:26( 11) 54:16( 11) 60:56( 11) 64:48( 11) 67:00( 10) 71:49( 10) 76:30
13 Тюленев Сергей 66 01:16:55 13 5:27( 3) 4:57( 4) 1:52( 14) 8:09( 8) 6:43( 5) 6:50( 23) 4:08( 5) 3:27( 22) 6:12( 22) 5:50( 20) 7:04( 19) 3:32( 17) 3:49( 26) 5:11( 14) 3:44
5:27( 3) 10:24( 1) 12:16( 2) 20:25( 3) 27:08( 3) 33:58( 3) 38:06( 4) 41:33( 4) 47:45( 6) 53:35( 8) 60:39( 9) 64:11( 10) 68:00( 14) 73:11( 13) 76:55
14 Озеров Алексей 53 01:17:26 14 6:38( 11) 6:21( 16) 2:24( 20) 7:48( 4) 7:08( 10) 5:33( 9) 4:37( 9) 3:19( 18) 4:41( 10) 5:13( 14) 7:23( 20) 3:44( 19) 2:40( 18) 5:52( 22) 4:05
6:38( 11) 12:59( 13) 15:23( 15) 23:11( 8) 30:19( 8) 35:52( 8) 40:29( 7) 43:48( 8) 48:29( 9) 53:42( 10) 61:05( 12) 64:49( 12) 67:29( 12) 73:21( 14) 77:26
15 Юсупов Кирилл 34 01:20:00 15 8:12( 23) 5:50( 11) 1:56( 15) 8:54( 15) 9:59( 28) 6:14( 19) 4:16( 7) 3:10( 16) 4:53( 13) 4:42( 10) 7:03( 18) 2:59( 9) 3:30( 25) 5:02( 12) 3:20
8:12( 23) 14:02( 19) 15:58( 18) 24:52( 17) 34:51( 20) 41:05( 20) 45:21( 18) 48:31( 17) 53:24( 16) 58:06( 16) 65:09( 15) 68:08( 15) 71:38( 15) 76:40( 15) 80:00
16 Фершалова Карина 99 01:21:35 16 6:38( 11) 5:23( 6) 2:15( 19) 9:38( 19) 8:00( 20) 5:19( 4) 7:30( 23) 3:00( 14) 5:11( 15) 4:44( 11) 7:50( 24) 3:46( 21) 2:42( 20) 5:55( 24) 3:44
6:38( 11) 12:01( 9) 14:16( 10) 23:54( 10) 31:54( 14) 37:13( 11) 44:43( 15) 47:43( 15) 52:54( 15) 57:38( 15) 65:28( 17) 69:14( 17) 71:56( 16) 77:51( 16) 81:35
17 Балясников Владимир 98 01:21:37 17 6:26( 9) 5:28( 7) 2:08( 17) 10:36( 24) 7:01( 8) 5:35( 11) 7:40( 27) 3:08( 15) 4:43( 12) 4:49( 12) 7:38( 23) 3:57( 24) 2:48( 22) 5:55( 24) 3:45
6:26( 9) 11:54( 8) 14:02( 8) 24:38( 16) 31:39( 13) 37:14( 12) 44:54( 16) 48:02( 16) 52:45( 14) 57:34( 14) 65:12( 16) 69:09( 16) 71:57( 17) 77:52( 18) 81:37
18 Русаков Сергей 48 01:21:55 18 6:18( 7) 6:46( 22) 5:05( 31) 8:50( 14) 7:06( 9) 6:03( 15) 5:12( 16) 3:21( 21) 5:22( 17) 5:36( 17) 6:57( 16) 3:35( 18) 2:19( 11) 5:21( 18) 4:04
6:18( 7) 13:04( 14) 18:09( 24) 26:59( 21) 34:05( 18) 40:08( 18) 45:20( 17) 48:41( 18) 54:03( 18) 59:39( 18) 66:36( 18) 70:11( 18) 72:30( 18) 77:51( 16) 81:55
19 Кравченко Виктор 3 01:25:00 19 6:28( 10) 6:52( 25) 2:02( 16) 9:45( 20) 7:25( 13) 6:17( 20) 6:36( 21) 3:32( 23) 5:58( 20) 6:04( 22) 7:28( 22) 3:59( 25) 2:31( 13) 5:17( 16) 4:46
6:28( 10) 13:20( 17) 15:22( 14) 25:07( 18) 32:32( 16) 38:49( 17) 45:25( 19) 48:57( 19) 54:55( 20) 60:59( 19) 68:27( 19) 72:26( 19) 74:57( 19) 80:14( 19) 85:00
20 Ольшин Василий 6 01:26:38 20 8:01( 22) 6:13( 14) 2:55( 28) 9:34( 18) 7:35( 15) 6:08( 16) 5:54( 20) 2:54( 11) 5:34( 18) 7:07( 24) 8:58( 27) 4:19( 27) 2:50( 23) 5:05( 13) 3:31
8:01( 22) 14:14( 20) 17:09( 21) 26:43( 20) 34:18( 19) 40:26( 19) 46:20( 20) 49:14( 20) 54:48( 19) 61:55( 20) 70:53( 20) 75:12( 20) 78:02( 20) 83:07( 20) 86:38
21 Клименко Вячеслав 55 01:27:43 21 7:26( 20) 8:06( 29) 1:31( 10) 7:17( 3) 11:58( 30) 6:12( 18) 5:09( 14) 5:09( 27) 7:23( 26) 6:16( 23) 6:52( 15) 3:16( 10) 4:15( 28) 4:37( 5) 2:16
7:26( 20) 15:32( 24) 17:03( 20) 24:20( 12) 36:18( 21) 42:30( 22) 47:39( 21) 52:48( 21) 60:11( 21) 66:27( 21) 73:19( 21) 76:35( 21) 80:50( 21) 85:27( 21) 87:43
22 Петров Вадим 92 01:29:35 22 6:53( 14) 6:50( 24) 6:33( 32) 11:47( 25) 8:56( 24) 7:37( 26) 5:11( 15) 4:06( 24) 6:00( 21) 5:50( 20) 6:26( 11) 3:20( 12) 2:13( 10) 4:43( 8) 3:10
6:53( 14) 13:43( 18) 20:16( 28) 32:03( 26) 40:59( 26) 48:36( 26) 53:47( 25) 57:53( 25) 63:53( 25) 69:43( 23) 76:09( 23) 79:29( 23) 81:42( 22) 86:25( 22) 89:35
23 Писаренко Елена 95 01:32:59 23 8:18( 26) 6:18( 15) 2:48( 26) 12:36( 29) 8:22( 23) 7:11( 25) 6:50( 22) 2:59( 13) 7:30( 27) 5:45( 19) 7:01( 17) 3:28( 14) 4:00( 27) 6:04( 27) 3:49
8:18( 26) 14:36( 22) 17:24( 22) 30:00( 25) 38:22( 24) 45:33( 24) 52:23( 23) 55:22( 23) 62:52( 24) 68:37( 22) 75:38( 22) 79:06( 22) 83:06( 23) 89:10( 23) 92:59
24 Панкратов Евгений 93 01:38:33 24 7:13( 18) 7:17( 26) 1:26( 6) 12:23( 26) 8:09( 21) 5:23( 5) 7:38( 25) 3:20( 20) 8:57( 28) 15:15( 30) 5:58( 5) 3:47( 22) 2:35( 15) 5:19( 17) 3:53
7:13( 18) 14:30( 21) 15:56( 17) 28:19( 22) 36:28( 22) 41:51( 21) 49:29( 22) 52:49( 22) 61:46( 22) 77:01( 25) 82:59( 25) 86:46( 25) 89:21( 25) 94:40( 24) 98:33
25 Куковенко Алексей 51 01:40:21 25 11:54( 29) 6:49( 23) 1:30( 9) 9:24( 17) 8:20( 22) 6:54( 24) 8:01( 28) 4:07( 25) 5:14( 16) 8:17( 26) 6:39( 12) 3:31( 16) 7:24( 30) 7:40( 28) 4:37
11:54( 29) 18:43( 28) 20:13( 27) 29:37( 23) 37:57( 23) 44:51( 23) 52:52( 24) 56:59( 24) 62:13( 23) 70:30( 24) 77:09( 24) 80:40( 24) 88:04( 24) 95:44( 25) 100:21
26 Беспалов Сергей 90 01:46:32 26 8:17( 25) 14:28( 32) 2:48( 26) 9:07( 16) 10:38( 29) 8:25( 28) 8:28( 29) 4:36( 26) 7:21( 24) 7:54( 25) 9:10( 29) 4:05( 26) 2:31( 13) 5:59( 26) 2:45
8:17( 25) 22:45( 29) 25:33( 29) 34:40( 28) 45:18( 28) 53:43( 28) 62:11( 27) 66:47( 27) 74:08( 26) 82:02( 26) 91:12( 26) 95:17( 26) 97:48( 26) 103:47( 26) 106:32
27 Иванова Анна 85 01:59:54 27 7:28( 21) 8:42( 30) 1:40( 12) 16:15( 30) 9:08( 26) 9:23( 31) 18:07( 32) 8:41( 31) 6:59( 23) 9:27( 27) 7:55( 25) 4:20( 28) 2:42( 20) 5:37( 20) 3:30
7:28( 21) 16:10( 26) 17:50( 23) 34:05( 27) 43:13( 27) 52:36( 27) 70:43( 29) 79:24( 29) 86:23( 27) 95:50( 27) 103:45( 27) 108:05( 27) 110:47( 27) 116:24( 27) 119:54
28 Крылова Елена 1 02:11:06 28 16:03( 30) 8:05( 28) 2:41( 25) 12:34( 28) 12:38( 31) 10:21( 32) 10:46( 30) 6:00( 29) 7:22( 25) 13:52( 29) 8:59( 28) 4:44( 29) 5:20( 29) 8:05( 29) 3:36
16:03( 30) 24:08( 30) 26:49( 30) 39:23( 29) 52:01( 30) 62:22( 30) 73:08( 30) 79:08( 28) 86:30( 28) 100:22( 28) 109:21( 28) 114:05( 28) 119:25( 28) 127:30( 28) 131:06
29 Дешко Валерий 50 19:42:01 29 1110:10( 32) 6:21( 16) 2:24( 20) 7:48( 4) 7:08( 10) 5:33( 9) 4:37( 9) 3:19( 18) 4:41( 10) 5:13( 14) 7:23( 20) 3:44( 19) 2:40( 18) 5:52( 22) 5:08
1110:10( 32) 1116:31( 32) 1118:55( 32) 1126:43( 32) 1133:51( 32) 1139:24( 32) 1144:01( 32) 1147:20( 31) 1152:01( 30) 1157:14( 30) 1164:37( 30) 1168:21( 30) 1171:01( 30) 1176:53( 29) 1182:01
30 Городилов Сергей 58 10:39( 28) 6:27( 18) 1:07( 2) 21:56( 32) 9:45( 27) 8:12( 27) 7:35( 24) 18:02
10:39( 28) 17:06( 27) 18:13( 25) 40:09( 30) 49:54( 29) 58:06( 29) 65:41( 28) 83:43
31 Бурда Юрий 87 16:09( 31) 9:11( 31) 2:11( 18) 18:59( 31) 14:14( 32) 8:27( 29) 14:08( 31) 8:13( 30) 9:08( 29) 12:44( 28) 9:14( 30) 6:11( 30) 2:37( 16) 3:56
16:09( 31) 25:20( 31) 27:31( 31) 46:30( 31) 60:44( 31) 69:11( 31) 83:19( 31) 91:32( 30) 100:40( 29) 113:24( 29) 122:38( 29) 128:49( 29) 131:26( 29) 135:22
32 Мишарев Василий 86 8:33( 27) 7:33( 27) 3:12( 29) 10:19( 22) 8:57( 25) 8:46( 30) 7:38( 25) 5:20( 28) 14:43
8:33( 27) 16:06( 25) 19:18( 26) 29:37( 23) 38:34( 25) 47:20( 25) 54:58( 26) 60:18( 26) 75:01
B, 11 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 31) 3( 37) 4( 38) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 43) 8( 41) 9( 32) 10( 33) 11( 34)
1 Бородулина Ольга 21 00:52:34 1 5:18( 4) 5:47( 2) 4:31( 3) 2:33( 2) 4:22( 2) 4:21( 2) 5:56( 1) 2:31( 2) 3:43( 1) 1:52( 5) 8:24( 2) 3:16
5:18( 4) 11:05( 2) 15:36( 2) 18:09( 2) 22:31( 2) 26:52( 2) 32:48( 1) 35:19( 1) 39:02( 1) 40:54( 1) 49:18( 1) 52:34
2 Тюленев Михаил 70 00:55:38 2 4:12( 1) 5:10( 1) 4:04( 1) 2:54( 5) 5:21( 9) 4:40( 3) 8:47( 10) 2:12( 1) 4:52( 3) 1:30( 1) 7:58( 1) 3:58
4:12( 1) 9:22( 1) 13:26( 1) 16:20( 1) 21:41( 1) 26:21( 1) 35:08( 2) 37:20( 2) 42:12( 2) 43:42( 2) 51:40( 2) 55:38
3 Лесников Станислав 32 00:59:26 3 5:55( 6) 6:03( 3) 4:47( 4) 2:38( 3) 4:32( 3) 4:13( 1) 7:00( 4) 2:37( 3) 5:01( 4) 1:49( 4) 10:51( 5) 4:00
5:55( 6) 11:58( 3) 16:45( 3) 19:23( 4) 23:55( 4) 28:08( 3) 35:08( 2) 37:45( 3) 42:46( 3) 44:35( 3) 55:26( 3) 59:26
4 Новокшенов Дмитрий 47 01:05:19 4 5:33( 5) 6:51( 6) 4:26( 2) 2:19( 1) 3:52( 1) 5:12( 5) 9:47( 12) 3:28( 7) 6:07( 9) 1:40( 2) 9:17( 3) 6:47
5:33( 5) 12:24( 4) 16:50( 4) 19:09( 3) 23:01( 3) 28:13( 4) 38:00( 4) 41:28( 5) 47:35( 5) 49:15( 5) 58:32( 4) 65:19
5 Понтаплев Василий 54 01:09:39 5 6:20( 7) 6:46( 5) 5:00( 6) 2:50( 4) 5:10( 7) 5:17( 6) 7:08( 5) 2:47( 4) 4:49( 2) 2:03( 7) 10:40( 4) 10:49
6:20( 7) 13:06( 5) 18:06( 5) 20:56( 5) 26:06( 5) 31:23( 5) 38:31( 5) 41:18( 4) 46:07( 4) 48:10( 4) 58:50( 5) 69:39
6 Лесик Демьян 71 01:15:03 6 5:07( 3) 10:19( 16) 5:21( 7) 3:03( 6) 4:59( 4) 7:00( 12) 6:15( 2) 5:05( 12) 5:29( 7) 2:37( 8) 11:53( 6) 7:55
5:07( 3) 15:26( 11) 20:47( 8) 23:50( 6) 28:49( 6) 35:49( 7) 42:04( 6) 47:09( 6) 52:38( 6) 55:15( 6) 67:08( 6) 75:03
7 Колтунова Екатерина 36 01:18:04 7 6:45( 8) 8:35( 10) 6:02( 10) 3:35( 7) 5:10( 7) 6:21( 10) 7:41( 7) 4:20( 9) 5:10( 6) 1:59( 6) 15:09( 11) 7:17
6:45( 8) 15:20( 10) 21:22( 9) 24:57( 8) 30:07( 8) 36:28( 8) 44:09( 7) 48:29( 7) 53:39( 7) 55:38( 7) 70:47( 7) 78:04
8 Кондратьев Алексей 7 01:26:40 8 7:15( 10) 8:04( 8) 7:07( 14) 4:04( 11) 5:37( 10) 8:00( 15) 9:16( 11) 9:15( 15) 9:06( 11) 1:42( 3) 12:27( 8) 4:47
7:15( 10) 15:19( 9) 22:26( 10) 26:30( 11) 32:07( 11) 40:07( 11) 49:23( 11) 58:38( 11) 67:44( 10) 69:26( 10) 81:53( 8) 86:40
9 Кузнецов Евгений 56 01:30:19 9 7:16( 11) 8:57( 12) 6:23( 11) 3:35( 7) 5:08( 6) 6:51( 11) 7:18( 6) 3:13( 6) 17:56( 13) 2:46( 9) 14:36( 10) 6:20
7:16( 11) 16:13( 13) 22:36( 11) 26:11( 10) 31:19( 9) 38:10( 10) 45:28( 10) 48:41( 8) 66:37( 9) 69:23( 9) 83:59( 9) 90:19
10 Алексеев Юрий 2 01:32:01 10 7:56( 14) 12:06( 19) 6:33( 12) 4:01( 10) 6:59( 14) 7:41( 14) 11:06( 16) 5:55( 14) 6:06( 8) 5:13( 13) 12:32( 9) 5:53
7:56( 14) 20:02( 16) 26:35( 14) 30:36( 14) 37:35( 14) 45:16( 13) 56:22( 14) 62:17( 13) 68:23( 11) 73:36( 11) 86:08( 10) 92:01
11 Соловьев Василий 4 01:43:58 11 15:39( 21) 9:26( 15) 5:42( 9) 9:43( 19) 5:51( 11) 7:13( 13) 15:20( 17) 4:01( 8) 5:09( 5) 4:48( 12) 12:00( 7) 9:06
15:39( 21) 25:05( 18) 30:47( 17) 40:30( 17) 46:21( 16) 53:34( 16) 68:54( 16) 72:55( 15) 78:04( 12) 82:52( 12) 94:52( 11) 103:58
12 Дмитренко Надежда 13 02:22:36 12 7:20( 12) 19:39( 20) 14:12( 19) 5:26( 15) 13:21( 18) 24:16( 17) 10:20( 14) 5:52( 13) 15:07( 12) 3:06( 11) 17:55( 12) 6:02
7:20( 12) 26:59( 20) 41:11( 19) 46:37( 19) 59:58( 18) 84:14( 17) 94:34( 17) 100:26( 16) 115:33( 13) 118:39( 13) 136:34( 12) 142:36
13 КомаровДмитрий 94 1249:00( 22) 51:31
1249:00( 22) 1300:31
14 Шилова Полина 37 13:07( 19) 8:30( 9) 6:47( 13) 3:40( 9) 9:59( 16) 6:17( 9) 8:17( 8) 3:06( 5) 3:36
13:07( 19) 21:37( 17) 28:24( 16) 32:04( 15) 42:03( 15) 48:20( 15) 56:37( 15) 59:43( 12) 63:19
15 Гердо Сергей 63 8:04( 15) 11:49( 17) 49:00
8:04( 15) 19:53( 15) 68:53
16 Лошков Константин 73 13:57( 20) 11:51( 18) 8:36( 17) 9:20( 18) 11:09( 17) 27:38
13:57( 20) 25:48( 19) 34:24( 18) 43:44( 18) 54:53( 17) 82:31
17 Гердо Виктория 64 8:32( 16) 6:09( 4) 4:52( 5) 4:53( 12) 5:01( 5) 4:58( 4) 10:19( 13) 4:21( 10) 7:23( 10) 2:55( 10) 17:52
8:32( 16) 14:41( 8) 19:33( 7) 24:26( 7) 29:27( 7) 34:25( 6) 44:44( 9) 49:05( 9) 56:28( 8) 59:23( 8) 77:15
18 Сумин Юрий 57 4:43( 2) 9:16( 13) 5:29( 8) 5:57( 17) 5:56( 12) 6:13( 8) 6:55( 3) 5:46
4:43( 2) 13:59( 6) 19:28( 6) 25:25( 9) 31:21( 10) 37:34( 9) 44:29( 8) 50:15
19 Шлихтер Петр 82 7:04( 9) 8:40( 11) 8:11( 16) 5:07( 14) 6:33( 13) 9:46( 16) 8:32( 9) 11:21( 16) 3:18
7:04( 9) 15:44( 12) 23:55( 13) 29:02( 13) 35:35( 13) 45:21( 14) 53:53( 13) 65:14( 14) 68:32
20 Шаркова Анастасия 35 9:00( 17) 40:44
9:00( 17) 49:44
21 Виноградов Дмитрий 104 9:53( 18) 9:24( 14) 8:54( 18) 5:30( 16) 26:22
9:53( 18) 19:17( 14) 28:11( 15) 33:41( 16) 60:03
22 Николаева Светлана 103 7:46( 13) 6:53( 7) 8:10( 15) 4:56( 13) 7:45( 15) 6:00( 7) 10:35( 15) 4:30( 11) 3:42
7:46( 13) 14:39( 7) 22:49( 12) 27:45( 12) 35:30( 12) 41:30( 12) 52:05( 12) 56:35( 10) 60:17
C, 7 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 44) 5( 41) 6( 35) 7( 42)
1 Котвицкий Александр 72 00:38:28 1 6:07( 4) 9:23( 1) 1:32( 2) 5:39( 2) 3:12( 11) 5:07( 1) 3:52( 7) 3:36
6:07( 4) 15:30( 1) 17:02( 2) 22:41( 2) 25:53( 2) 31:00( 2) 34:52( 1) 38:28
2 Котиков Павел 68 00:38:30 2 6:06( 3) 9:28( 2) 1:25( 1) 5:36( 1) 3:04( 10) 5:18( 3) 4:02( 9) 3:31
6:06( 3) 15:34( 2) 16:59( 1) 22:35( 1) 25:39( 1) 30:57( 1) 34:59( 2) 38:30
3 Балаев Василий 16 00:45:50 3 8:05( 5) 13:32( 7) 2:05( 4) 5:58( 3) 3:42( 12) 5:07( 1) 4:03( 10) 3:18
8:05( 5) 21:37( 6) 23:42( 6) 29:40( 5) 33:22( 5) 38:29( 3) 42:32( 3) 45:50
4 Журавлева Оксана 12 00:48:08 4 5:51( 1) 11:56( 3) 2:37( 7) 7:41( 4) 2:17( 8) 8:11( 7) 5:44( 14) 3:51
5:51( 1) 17:47( 3) 20:24( 4) 28:05( 4) 30:22( 4) 38:33( 4) 44:17( 4) 48:08
5 Фатидинов Тимофей 69 00:57:14 5 8:51( 6) 12:36( 6) 1:42( 3) 11:47( 16) 5:06( 14) 7:29( 6) 5:23( 12) 4:20
8:51( 6) 21:27( 5) 23:09( 5) 34:56( 6) 40:02( 6) 47:31( 5) 52:54( 5) 57:14
6 Котвицкая Кира 65 00:58:00 6 9:03( 7) 14:31( 8) 3:05( 10) 9:03( 10) 5:02( 13) 7:24( 4) 5:28( 13) 4:24
9:03( 7) 23:34( 7) 26:39( 7) 35:42( 7) 40:44( 7) 48:08( 6) 53:36( 6) 58:00
7 Платонова Мария 42 01:09:15 7 11:45( 10) 23:23( 20) 4:03( 15) 9:01( 8) 1:56( 3) 10:38( 15) 3:39( 1) 4:50
11:45( 10) 35:08( 13) 39:11( 11) 48:12( 10) 50:08( 10) 60:46( 9) 64:25( 7) 69:15
8 Русакова Лариса 49 01:13:40 8 13:23( 13) 14:44( 9) 6:18( 19) 9:46( 14) 5:11( 15) 8:36( 8) 7:33( 16) 8:09
13:23( 13) 28:07( 9) 34:25( 9) 44:11( 9) 49:22( 9) 57:58( 8) 65:31( 8) 73:40
9 Колтунов Леонид 38 01:14:03 9 20:58( 15) 18:47( 13) 4:06( 17) 9:00( 6) 1:45( 2) 10:27( 14) 3:55( 8) 5:05
20:58( 15) 39:45( 15) 43:51( 15) 52:51( 11) 54:36( 11) 65:03( 10) 68:58( 10) 74:03
10 Похресная Александра 39 01:14:22 10 23:09( 19) 18:28( 10) 4:00( 14) 9:01( 8) 2:10( 5) 10:01( 9) 3:50( 5) 3:43
23:09( 19) 41:37( 18) 45:37( 18) 54:38( 15) 56:48( 14) 66:49( 13) 70:39( 13) 74:22
11 Ключникова Лада 44 01:14:35 11 21:39( 17) 18:34( 11) 3:54( 12) 9:09( 13) 2:20( 9) 10:18( 12) 3:39( 1) 5:02
21:39( 17) 40:13( 16) 44:07( 16) 53:16( 12) 55:36( 13) 65:54( 11) 69:33( 11) 74:35
12 Колтунова Полина 41 01:14:49 12 21:38( 16) 18:43( 12) 3:59( 13) 9:03( 10) 2:11( 7) 10:21( 13) 3:50( 5) 5:04
21:38( 16) 40:21( 17) 44:20( 17) 53:23( 13) 55:34( 12) 65:55( 12) 69:45( 12) 74:49
13 Петров Артем 43 01:18:58 13 23:05( 18) 23:21( 18) 3:51( 11) 9:07( 12) 2:08( 4) 10:14( 10) 3:48( 4) 3:24
23:05( 18) 46:26( 19) 50:17( 19) 59:24( 18) 61:32( 16) 71:46( 14) 75:34( 14) 78:58
14 Кербунов Александр 60 01:20:10 14 13:09( 12) 12:30( 5) 2:43( 8) 9:54( 15) 6:17( 17) 7:26( 5) 13:50( 17) 14:21
13:09( 12) 25:39( 8) 28:22( 8) 38:16( 8) 44:33( 8) 51:59( 7) 65:49( 9) 80:10
15 Засимовская Ксения 40 01:21:18 15 23:41( 20) 23:21( 18) 4:05( 16) 9:00( 6) 2:10( 5) 10:15( 11) 3:46( 3) 5:00
23:41( 20) 47:02( 20) 51:07( 20) 60:07( 19) 62:17( 17) 72:32( 15) 76:18( 15) 81:18
16 Рафальская Юлия 5 01:27:25 16 14:56( 14) 20:28( 14) 4:21( 18) 14:08( 19) 7:11( 18) 12:22( 16) 5:11( 11) 8:48
14:56( 14) 35:24( 14) 39:45( 12) 53:53( 14) 61:04( 15) 73:26( 16) 78:37( 16) 87:25
17 Юсупов Артем 29 02:03:39 17 23:43( 21) 29:49( 21) 2:32( 6) 18:09( 20) 5:54( 16) 23:49( 17) 5:57( 15) 13:46
23:43( 21) 53:32( 21) 56:04( 21) 74:13( 20) 80:07( 20) 103:56( 17) 109:53( 17) 123:39
18 Хафизова Инга 15 5:51( 1) 11:58( 4) 2:27( 5) 7:48( 5) 1:40( 1) 12:06
5:51( 1) 17:49( 4) 20:16( 3) 28:04( 3) 29:44( 3) 41:50
19 Шлихтер Михаил 81 10:12( 8) 22:06( 17) 2:47( 9) 29:01
10:12( 8) 32:18( 10) 35:05( 10) 64:06
20 Пакова Таня 80 11:37( 9) 21:24( 16) 10:43( 20) 13:12( 18) 19:25( 19) 35:22
11:37( 9) 33:01( 11) 43:44( 13) 56:56( 17) 76:21( 18) 111:43
21 Денисова Лина 79 11:48( 11) 21:14( 15) 10:47( 21) 12:59( 17) 19:37( 20) 35:22
11:48( 11) 33:02( 12) 43:49( 14) 56:48( 16) 76:25( 19) 111:47
D, 4 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 42)
1 Ильна Серафима 67 00:29:19 1 6:02( 4) 6:25( 9) 6:01( 8) 6:19( 7) 4:32
6:02( 4) 12:27( 4) 18:28( 4) 24:47( 4) 29:19
2 Агеев Андрей 61 00:30:04 2 5:19( 2) 5:16( 5) 4:03( 1) 6:54( 8) 8:32
5:19( 2) 10:35( 2) 14:38( 1) 21:32( 1) 30:04
3 Терукова Александра 45 00:31:08 3 4:19( 1) 5:34( 6) 6:26( 10) 7:41( 10) 7:08
4:19( 1) 9:53( 1) 16:19( 2) 24:00( 2) 31:08
4 Мартынов Кирилл 9 00:31:59 4 5:35( 3) 6:16( 8) 5:57( 7) 6:13( 6) 7:58
5:35( 3) 11:51( 3) 17:48( 3) 24:01( 3) 31:59
5 Дудина Ксения 11 00:35:52 5 17:58( 11) 4:53( 2) 5:09( 3) 4:34( 2) 3:18
17:58( 11) 22:51( 11) 28:00( 8) 32:34( 5) 35:52
6 Чарова Алина 24 00:43:13 6 9:00( 5) 6:56( 11) 6:29( 11) 16:16( 16) 4:32
9:00( 5) 15:56( 5) 22:25( 5) 38:41( 8) 43:13
7 Белов Никита 10 00:43:46 7 24:00( 13) 4:58( 3) 5:22( 6) 4:47( 3) 4:39
24:00( 13) 28:58( 12) 34:20( 12) 39:07( 9) 43:46
8 Журавлев Леонид 8 00:44:39 8 24:54( 14) 5:06( 4) 5:14( 4) 4:48( 4) 4:37
24:54( 14) 30:00( 14) 35:14( 13) 40:02( 11) 44:39
9 Сайдаковский Михаил 26 00:45:08 9 14:09( 9) 6:59( 12) 6:18( 9) 7:04( 9) 10:38
14:09( 9) 21:08( 7) 27:26( 7) 34:30( 6) 45:08
10 Денисов Федор 27 00:47:08 10 16:22( 10) 6:01( 7) 6:42( 14) 8:54( 14) 9:09
16:22( 10) 22:23( 9) 29:05( 9) 37:59( 7) 47:08
11 Яблочкова Светлана 20 00:52:29 11 12:42( 8) 9:41( 15) 9:18( 15) 8:21( 13) 12:27
12:42( 8) 22:23( 9) 31:41( 11) 40:02( 11) 52:29
12 Яблочков Денис 18 00:53:01 12 12:17( 7) 9:45( 16) 9:31( 16) 8:06( 12) 13:22
12:17( 7) 22:02( 8) 31:33( 10) 39:39( 10) 53:01
13 Дикушникова Анна 14 00:54:49 13 37:11( 15) 4:50( 1) 5:14( 4) 4:01( 1) 3:33
37:11( 15) 42:01( 15) 47:15( 14) 51:16( 13) 54:49
14 Юсупова Настя 23 01:09:04 14 10:29( 6) 9:48( 17) 5:04( 2) 39:07( 17) 4:36
10:29( 6) 20:17( 6) 25:21( 6) 64:28( 15) 69:04
15 Беспалова Полина 91 01:16:43 15 47:35( 16) 7:40( 13) 6:34( 12) 7:51( 11) 7:03
47:35( 16) 55:15( 16) 61:49( 16) 69:40( 16) 76:43
16 Гусева Катя 84 01:17:38 16 20:04( 12) 9:25( 14) 23:47( 17) 5:27( 5) 18:55
20:04( 12) 29:29( 13) 53:16( 15) 58:43( 14) 77:38
17 Гавриленко Сергей 25 18:52:41 17 1101:40( 17) 6:30( 10) 6:35( 13) 8:56( 15) 9:00
1101:40( 17) 1108:10( 17) 1114:45( 17) 1123:41( 17) 1132:41
Главный судья
Главный секретарь