ПРОТОКОЛ | |||||
результатов соревнований по спортивному ориентированию | |||||
"ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ ЗМЕЙ-2014" | |||||
пл.Орехово | 24 августа 2014г | ||||
Мужчины | |||||
Фамилия имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Федоришкин Александр | Беларусь | мс | 30 | 0:48.25 | 1 |
Артёмов Евгений | Выборг | мс | 30 | 0:51.19 | 2 |
Попов Артём | Сев.ветер | мс | 30 | 0:53.31 | 3 |
Кононов Иван | Kononov | мс | 30 | 0:56.29 | 4 |
Федоришкин Вячеслав | Беларусь | кмс | 30 | 0:58.13 | 5 |
Забойкин Андрей | Глфстрм-2 | мс | 30 | 0:58.15 | 6 |
Буймов Михаил | Куьмолово | мс | 30 | 0:59.24 | 7 |
Бибич Павел | 31КП-Сцк | 1 | 30 | 1:00.08 | 8 |
Иванов Андрей | Б.Н-Я.М | кмс | 30 | 1:02.26 | 9 |
Кириченко Игорь | Веста | мс | 30 | 1:04.23 | 10 |
Русаков Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:08.00 | 11 |
Хабибулин Александр | Азимут | 2 | 30 | 1:09.35 | 12 |
Бибич Андрей | 31КП-Сцк | 30 | 1:13.33 | 13 | |
Добрицкий Александр | Веста | кмс | 30 | 1:14.00 | 14 |
Храбрых Иван | Азимут | 30 | 1:15.56 | 15 | |
Баркалов Валерий | 110% | 3 | 30 | 1:16.19 | 16 |
Митенков Андрей | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:19.42 | 17 |
Киселёв Игорь | лично | 30 | 1:24.45 | 18 | |
Фотин Сергей | Азимут | 2 | 30 | 1:24.50 | 19 |
Бондарев Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 1:26.38 | 20 |
Сурков Сергей | Азимут | кмс | 30 | !:32.23 | 21 |
Печёнкин Юрий | Б.Н-Я.М | 1 | 30 | 1:35.55 | 22 |
Локшин Алексей | лично | 30 | 1:45.00 | 23 | |
Плоский Владимир | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:00.52 | 24 |
Митенков Валерий | Азимут | мс | 30 | 2:22.03 | 25 |
Резинкин Дмитрий | лично | 30 | 2:30.08 | 26 | |
Дворцов Николай | Азимут | 3 | 30 | 2:53.15 | 27 |
Цимбал Игорь | Азимут | 29 | 3:12.03 | 28 | |
Демко Илья | лично | 26 | 1:51.05 | 29 | |
Негин Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 18 | 1:30.00 | 30 |
Шайморданов Анатолий | Азимут | 1 | 11 | 1:43.18 | 31 |
Большаков Василий | Азимут | 7 | 3:17.21 | 32 | |
Голубев Геннадий | Азимут | 1 | 5 | 1:27.02 | 33 |
Женщины | |||||
Фамилия имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Лахманова Татьяна | Nord West | мс | 30 | 0:52.24 | 1 |
Кононова Екатерина | Kononov | мс | 30 | 0:55.15 | 2 |
Бородулина Ольга | Кузьмол | мс | 30 | 0:57.39 | 3 |
Забойкина Юлия | Глфстрм-2 | кмс | 30 | 1:09.01 | 4 |
Шмидт Ангелина | Азимут | кмс | 30 | 1:44.25 | 5 |
Петрова Татьяна | Азимут | 1 | 30 | 2:15.08 | 6 |
Ферафонтьева Екатерина | Пол-х | 30 | 2:23.57 | 7 | |
Смирнова Татьяна | Пол-х | 30 | 2:25.02 | 8 | |
Паладиева Наталья | Nord West | мс | 29 | 1:26.20 | 9 |
Сотникова Тамара | Азимут | 1 | 24 | 3.40.30 | 10 |
Меркулова Маргарита | лично | 1-ю | 23 | 1:53.19 | 11 |
Бурцева Юлия | 22 | 1:00.00 | 12 | ||
Жукова Валентина | Азимут | кмс | 22 | 1:40.46 | 13 |
Фаворова Елена | Азимут | 1 | 22 | 2:23.53 | 14 |
Семёнова Анна | Азимут | 2 | 22 | 2:28.05 | 15 |
Лактионова Нина | Азимут | кмс | 22 | 2:59.55 | 16 |
Губарева Дарья | соло | 22 | 3:13.00 | 17 | |
Большакова Галина | Азимут | 21 | 2:17.19 | 18 | |
Артёмова Александра | Выборг | 2 | 17 | 0:54.25 | 19 |
Никитина Наталья | Азимут | 1 | 15 | 1:56.16 | 20 |
Русакова Лариса | Азимут | 15 | 2:24.30 | 21 | |
Журавлёва Лена | шк.68 | 15 | 2:25.08 | 22 | |
Рязанцева Зинаида | Азимут | 2 | 12 | 1:30.11 | 23 |
Милова Лидия | Азимут | мс | 11 | 1:30.19 | 24 |
Павлова Татьяна | лично | 11 | 1:45.08 | 25 | |
Терентьева Ирина | лично | 9 | 1:40.30 | 26 | |
Большакова Света | Азимут | 7 | 3:17.45 | 27 | |
Главный судья | В.Губанов | ||||
Главный секретарь | В.Васильева |