Осенний Кубок команды 110%
14 октября 2010 г., Юкки
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 17 КП, 6.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 48) 9( 49) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 45) 15( 49) 16( 46) 17( 37)
1 Цветков Дмитрий Яркий мир 1 00:36:02 1 00:03:02( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:27( 33) 00:00:58( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:52( 36) 00:02:40( 37) 00:00:55( 48) 00:00:56( 49) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:12( 41) 00:06:15( 42) 00:01:37( 43) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:54( 37)
2 Серебряницкий Константин 110% 15 00:49:16 2 00:03:33( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:16( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:59( 36) 00:03:55( 37) 00:01:09( 48) 00:01:01( 49) 00:03:31( 40) 00:02:19( 41) 00:09:28( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:03:14( 45) 00:01:59( 49) 00:01:52( 46) 00:02:47( 37)
3 Сорокин Дмитрий Северный ветер 16 00:49:54 3 00:03:15( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:48( 37) 00:01:13( 48) 00:00:57( 49) 00:02:42( 40) 00:01:35( 41) 00:08:57( 42) 00:04:55( 43) 00:04:16( 45) 00:02:23( 49) 00:02:20( 46) 00:02:03( 37)
4 Родионов Иван Охта 45 00:52:35 4 00:03:50( 31) 00:02:35( 32) 00:02:41( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:18( 35) 00:02:42( 36) 00:05:26( 37) 00:01:14( 48) 00:01:50( 49) 00:02:52( 40) 00:01:33( 41) 00:08:03( 42) 00:02:41( 43) 00:03:38( 45) 00:03:10( 49) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:14( 37)
5 Томашевская Вероника Полярная звезда 9 00:53:49 5 00:03:42( 31) 00:02:19( 32) 00:02:31( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:22( 36) 00:07:55( 48) 00:01:16( 49) 00:03:34( 40) 00:01:52( 41) 00:08:01( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:03:53( 45) 00:02:23( 49) 00:02:15( 46)
6 Глебова Ольга 17 00:53:57 6 00:03:50( 31) 00:02:10( 32) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:07( 35) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:49( 37) 00:01:11( 48) 00:01:55( 49) 00:03:34( 40) 00:01:43( 41) 00:08:32( 42) 00:04:40( 43) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:05( 49) 00:03:29( 46) 00:02:54( 37)
7 Киргетов Михаил Лично 36 00:59:57 7 00:05:24( 31) 00:03:36( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:40( 35) 00:03:09( 36) 00:04:31( 37) 00:01:46( 48) 00:01:15( 49) 00:03:29( 40) 00:02:07( 41) 00:07:59( 42) 00:03:15( 43) 00:03:32( 45) 00:02:19( 49) 00:03:43( 46) 00:04:56( 37)
8 Шелковкников Денис Алко-стоп 18 01:00:00 8 00:04:26( 31) 00:02:54( 32) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:04:45( 37) 00:01:33( 48) 00:01:30( 49) 00:03:59( 40) 00:02:04( 41) 00:09:29( 42) 00:02:49( 43) 00:03:45( 45) 00:02:52( 49) 00:02:49( 46) 00:03:15( 37)
9 Бураго Алексей 46 01:02:59 9 00:07:21( 31) 00:03:02( 32) 00:02:38( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:03:18( 36) 00:05:13( 37) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:37( 49) 00:03:35( 40) 00:02:10( 41) 00:08:13( 42) 00:02:48( 43) 00:03:54( 45) 00:03:36( 49) 00:02:22( 46) 00:04:02( 37)
10 Рыбаков Александр Лично 27 01:05:39 10 00:04:36( 31) 00:02:57( 32) 00:04:53( 34) 00:01:53( 35) 00:02:48( 36) 00:05:09( 37) 00:01:36( 48) 00:02:23( 49) 00:03:40( 40) 00:02:51( 41) 00:09:03( 42) 00:03:11( 43) 00:03:54( 45) 00:04:28( 49) 00:04:36( 46) 00:03:36( 37)
11 Чегаровский Михаил Балтийский берег-МС 42 01:05:45 11 00:04:23( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:01:30( 35) 00:07:30( 36) 00:04:38( 37) 00:01:39( 48) 00:02:17( 49) 00:03:53( 40) 00:01:47( 41) 00:09:48( 42) 00:02:53( 43) 00:04:37( 45) 00:03:08( 49) 00:02:27( 46) 00:03:08( 37)
12 Голубев Максим 110% 26 01:06:10 12 00:04:38( 31) 00:03:12( 32) 00:02:52( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:53( 35) 00:03:53( 36) 00:05:30( 37) 00:01:41( 48) 00:01:32( 49) 00:04:41( 40) 00:02:15( 41) 00:10:09( 42) 00:03:40( 43) 00:04:02( 45) 00:03:08( 49) 00:02:30( 46) 00:04:13( 37)
13 Бороздин Андрей Университет 39 01:06:29 13 00:04:59( 31) 00:03:13( 32) 00:03:09( 33) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:42( 35) 00:02:46( 36) 00:08:25( 48) 00:02:08( 49) 00:04:24( 40) 00:02:18( 41) 00:09:48( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:04:45( 45) 00:03:41( 49) 00:02:44( 46)
14 Буймов Михаил 110% 6 01:07:26 14 00:06:20( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:02:17( 33) 00:03:41( 34) 00:03:13( 35) 00:04:33( 36) 00:04:05( 37) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:19( 49) 00:03:35( 40) 00:01:47( 41) 00:10:09( 42) 00:03:08( 43) 00:05:09( 45) 00:03:18( 49) 00:02:43( 46) 00:03:09( 37)
15 Бондарев Сергей Азимут 7 01:09:16 15 00:04:28( 31) 00:02:28( 32) 00:02:38( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:05:03( 37) 00:01:29( 48) 00:02:01( 49) 00:03:44( 40) 00:02:23( 41) 00:08:24( 42) 00:10:07( 43) 00:05:26( 45) 00:02:53( 49) 00:04:37( 46) 00:03:06( 37)
16 Родионов Богдан Охта 43 01:10:41 16 00:05:05( 31) 00:03:46( 32) 00:02:53( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:02:22( 35) 00:04:04( 36) 00:05:59( 37) 00:01:13( 48) 00:01:50( 49) 00:02:57( 40) 00:01:29( 41) 00:13:42( 42) 00:03:36( 43) 00:05:02( 45) 00:04:40( 49) 00:02:56( 46) 00:03:07( 37)
17 Бородулина Ольга 110% 14 01:11:28 17 00:07:37( 31) 00:02:39( 32) 00:03:11( 33) 00:01:49( 34) 00:03:01( 35) 00:03:58( 36) 00:05:15( 37) 00:01:35( 48) 00:01:26( 49) 00:04:06( 40) 00:03:22( 41) 00:13:46( 42) 00:03:31( 43) 00:03:49( 45) 00:02:10( 49) 00:02:44( 46) 00:03:18( 37)
18 Баркалова Александра 110% 31 01:11:59 18 00:05:36( 31) 00:03:01( 32) 00:02:55( 33) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:03:30( 36) 00:05:08( 37) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:56( 49) 00:04:14( 40) 00:02:59( 41) 00:10:23( 42) 00:04:01( 43) 00:05:15( 45) 00:04:35( 49) 00:03:29( 46) 00:04:03( 37)
19 Антогнов Егор Лично 25 01:19:43 19 00:04:40( 31) 00:02:44( 32) 00:02:50( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:03:02( 35) 00:03:38( 36) 00:10:12( 37) 00:01:44( 48) 00:03:30( 49) 00:04:11( 40) 00:04:02( 41) 00:09:43( 42) 00:03:39( 43) 00:05:08( 45) 00:03:49( 49) 00:05:06( 46) 00:05:01( 37)
20 Дешко Валерий 35 01:28:00 20 00:11:45( 31) 00:06:25( 32) 00:02:33( 33) 00:05:29( 34) 00:02:49( 35) 00:04:43( 36) 00:06:04( 37) 00:02:03( 48) 00:02:55( 49) 00:03:51( 40) 00:04:41( 41) 00:10:52( 42) 00:04:02( 43) 00:04:35( 45) 00:03:33( 49) 00:03:45( 46) 00:03:43( 37)
21 Мелентьев Дмитрий Алко-стоп 19 01:39:59 21 02:18:29( 31) 00:08:50( 36) 00:03:34( 35) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:00( 34) 00:03:52( 40) 00:03:25( 32) 00:09:34( 42) 00:03:23( 43) 00:04:03( 46) 00:03:17( 45) 00:05:17( 49) 00:02:29( 48)
22 Золотых Андрей Лично 28 01:41:46 22 00:04:32( 31) 00:03:02( 32) 00:03:51( 33) 00:01:55( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:05:14( 36) 00:05:48( 37) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:41( 49) 00:02:22( 45) 00:10:21( 40) 00:02:33( 41) 00:10:40( 42) 00:08:42( 43) 00:05:21( 45) 00:05:45( 49) 00:04:47( 46) 00:14:13( 31) 00:03:17( 37)
23 Русаков Сергей 3 00:03:57( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:21( 35) 00:03:01( 36) 00:07:35( 48) 00:01:29( 49) 00:03:26( 46)
24 Тупурия Гия 110% 5 00:03:43( 31) 00:02:12( 32) 00:03:39( 33) 00:01:15( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:02:17( 36) 00:05:47( 37) 00:01:28( 48) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:54( 45) 00:08:33( 43)
25 Шанцев Дима Лично 33 00:04:12( 31) 00:02:53( 32) 00:04:11( 34) 00:02:23( 35) 00:02:42( 36) 00:06:45( 37) 00:01:40( 48) 00:03:52( 49) 00:04:47( 40) 00:03:29( 41)
B, 15 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 31) 3( 33) 4( 36) 5( 35) 6( 41) 7( 34) 8( 40) 9( 32) 10( 42) 11( 43) 12( 46) 13( 45) 14( 49) 15( 48)
1 Лесников Станислав 13 00:54:01 1 00:06:15( 37) 00:03:46( 31) 00:04:11( 33) 00:02:12( 36) 00:03:06( 35) 00:01:04( 41) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:33( 40) 00:04:01( 32) 00:06:35( 42) 00:03:59( 43) 00:02:12( 46) 00:02:39( 45) 00:02:57( 49) 00:01:45( 48)
2 Волькинштейн Федор 2 01:02:19 2 00:05:24( 37) 00:01:43( 31) 00:04:42( 33) 00:02:52( 36) 00:03:12( 35) 00:02:08( 41) 00:02:05( 34) 00:01:28( 40) 00:03:42( 32) 00:09:45( 42) 00:04:25( 43) 00:04:19( 46) 00:05:50( 45) 00:03:17( 49) 00:01:58( 48)
3 Новожилов Валерий Азимут 8 01:04:51 3 00:06:55( 37) 00:01:20( 31) 00:04:18( 33) 00:02:46( 36) 00:04:45( 35) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:50( 34) 00:01:48( 40) 00:05:12( 32) 00:08:31( 42) 00:05:03( 43) 00:00:03( 43) 00:03:16( 46) 00:04:23( 45) 00:03:35( 49) 00:02:08( 48)
4 Стрельченко Юлия 40 01:09:17 4 00:11:40( 31) 00:08:50( 36) 00:03:34( 35) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:00( 34) 00:03:52( 40) 00:03:25( 32) 00:09:34( 42) 00:03:23( 43) 00:04:03( 46) 00:03:17( 45) 00:05:17( 49) 00:02:29( 48)
5 Соколов Михаил 38 01:14:35 5 00:07:12( 37) 00:06:49( 31) 00:08:36( 33) 00:03:06( 36) 00:03:30( 35) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:12( 34) 00:03:27( 40) 00:03:38( 32) 00:09:22( 42) 00:03:23( 43) 00:04:03( 46) 00:03:10( 45) 00:05:34( 49) 00:02:27( 48)
6 Добровольская Анастасия Северный ветер 34 01:31:51 6 00:10:32( 37) 00:01:18( 31) 00:04:41( 33) 00:03:04( 36) 00:03:34( 35) 00:02:51( 41) 00:03:20( 34) 00:01:40( 40) 00:08:12( 32) 00:16:03( 42) 00:05:10( 43) 00:09:27( 46) 00:05:06( 45) 00:06:29( 49) 00:04:19( 48)
7 Федосин Антон 47 01:33:52 7 00:07:27( 37) 00:04:22( 31) 00:09:08( 36) 00:10:46( 35) 00:03:27( 41) 00:03:26( 34) 00:01:56( 40) 00:10:53( 32) 00:09:18( 42) 00:05:24( 43) 00:03:54( 46) 00:07:53( 45) 00:06:02( 49) 00:04:40( 48)
8 Лычагин Максим О-Сестрорецк 12 00:06:33( 37) 00:01:50( 31) 00:08:00( 33) 00:02:53( 36) 00:04:37( 35) 00:01:49( 41) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:51( 40) 00:12:43( 32) 00:12:26( 42) 00:12:09( 43) 00:06:19( 46) 00:04:33( 45)
9 Козленок Лилия Лично 20 00:07:14( 37) 00:02:35( 31) 00:07:01( 33) 00:03:33( 36) 00:09:16( 35) 00:02:05( 41) 00:05:00( 34)
10 Куковенко Алексей 41 00:08:19( 31) 00:04:08( 32) 00:06:13( 34) 00:03:20( 35) 00:08:40( 36) 00:09:35( 37)
C, 10 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 41) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 48) 10( 37)
1 Солод Карина Сестрорецк-Белов 10 1996 01:13:48 1 00:16:29( 31) 00:03:28( 32) 00:05:35( 33) 00:05:01( 34) 00:05:07( 41) 00:07:31( 35) 00:10:35( 36) 00:02:08( 40) 00:10:01( 48) 00:03:18( 37)
2 Русакова Лариса 4 01:36:13 2 00:13:55( 31) 00:14:30( 32) 00:08:40( 33) 00:05:58( 34) 00:08:07( 41) 00:05:56( 35) 00:10:15( 36) 00:02:39( 40) 00:10:16( 48) 00:04:31( 37)
3 Бекташев Александр О-Сестрорецк 29 00:05:01( 31) 00:18:11( 33) 00:03:21( 34) 00:03:48( 41) 00:02:42( 35) 00:06:45( 40) 00:06:07( 48)
D, 4 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 49) 3( 32) 4( 37)
1 Тюленев Михаил 110% 24 00:21:43 1 00:07:25( 46) 00:03:34( 49) 00:01:47( 32) 00:03:09( 37)
2 Котвицкая Кира 110% 23 2000 00:28:53 2 00:13:52( 46) 00:03:18( 49) 00:01:47( 32) 00:03:18( 37)
3 Балаев Василий О-Сестрорецк 11 00:29:03 3 00:11:34( 46) 00:04:15( 49) 00:01:57( 32) 00:03:44( 37)
4 Котиков Павел 110% 21 00:12:05( 46) 00:07:05( 32) 00:04:32( 37)
5 Котвицкий Александр 110% 22
6 Бекташева Арина О-Сестрорецк 37
Главный судья
Главный секретарь